Nro: 1 DA401 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 16:00 |
Mangá C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Ana Paula |
|
Barruffaldi Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA402 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 17:15 |
Galpón C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Beck Claudia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA403 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA404 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 20:00 |
Frana C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fleck Yany |
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vargas Yesica |
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA405 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:15 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Beck Claudia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA406 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:15 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vargas Yesica |
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA407 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:15 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Fleck Yany |
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA408 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:15 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Ana Paula |
|
Barruffaldi Selene |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Velazquez Paola |
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA409 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 15:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Vargas Yesica |
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA410 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 15:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Velazquez Paola |
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA411 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
|
|