Nro: 1 DA501 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 22:00 |
Arena C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Jueves 15/08/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Barreto Norma Raquel |
|
Fleitas Rossana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Osipovich Marta |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Kibysz Maria Angela |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Moleta Natalia Mabel |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Maria |
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Del Rosario Rita |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon, Liliana Gomez, Monica
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 8 DA507 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 14:45 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barreto Norma Raquel |
|
Fleitas Rossana |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Del Rosario Rita |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA508 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
6/4 2/6 (13/15)
|
Posadas Padel
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Kibysz, Maria Angela Palomo, Liliana Mabel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez, Maria Esther Gemcy, Julieta
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA509 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA510 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Moleta Natalia Mabel |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
7/5 1/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Osipovich Marta |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk, Andrea Janssen, Yamili Alejandra
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 DA511 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:15 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barreto Norma Raquel |
|
Fleitas Rossana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA512 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 21:00 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Kibysz Maria Angela |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA513 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA514 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Osipovich Marta |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA515 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 14:00 |
Frana C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barreto Norma Raquel |
|
Fleitas Rossana |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Kibysz Maria Angela |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA516 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 14:00 |
Frana C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA517 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 18:30 |
Frana C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kibysz Maria Angela |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
|
|