|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Mbareté C1 |
Mbareté C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
20:00
|
Dei Ca../Nobs |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Rolon |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Almada/Ferreyra |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Pratto/Badara.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Velozo/Ramirez |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Galarza/Salas |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Barrie../Baena |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Aguilera/Aguilera |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Zayas/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Correa/Toledo |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Charon/Dehnike |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Gumiela/Sales |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gonzalez/Runke |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Corti/Bennes.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Perez/De Moura |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Barreto/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Marin/Ayala |
| |
|
Grupo L (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martin../Menegh.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Vargas/Espinosa |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Hauser/Barrie.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Rogozz/Zamboni |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Vega/Godoy |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Mereles/Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rios/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Baez/Cabaña |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Tilli/Cardozo |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Da Rosa/Gimenez |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Cardozo/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gonzalez/Maurer |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Ocampo/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Piris/Marin |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Lopez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Barrios/Rolon |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Stanga../Pessino |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
De Luca/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Oliveira/Villalba |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Villalba/Perez |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Calderon/Gómez |
| |
|
Grupo K (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rosa/Acosta |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Bernal/Sena |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Petriw/Fernan.. |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cáceres/Aquino |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Batalla /Silvero |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Blanco/Blanco |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Arrua/Veron |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Galarza/Magan .. |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Damus/Ciganda |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Piris /Villan.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Druetta/Piris .. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Aguilera/Runke |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Olejnik/Torres |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Malgott /Sosa |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cadiz/Baez |
| |
|
6/0 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Honeker/Stekler |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Mayol/Gonzalez |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Kinyer../Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cordoba/Alfonso |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Friedr../Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Davies/Bruchon |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Aguirre/Rivero |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Schnei../Gomez |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Badara../Curioni |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Alvarez/Lopez |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Ortell../Colella |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Barrios/Velarde |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 (11/9) |
| |
|
Sanabria/Bezus |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Mbareté C1 |
Mbareté C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
20:00
|
Raczko../Montec.. |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Michel.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Borzi/Zappelli |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Vallejos/Rossler |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Blanco/Rojas |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Ramos/Damus |
| |
|
Grupo J (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Aguayo/Galmar.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9) |
| |
|
Arrigoni/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Blanco/Blanco |
| |
|
0/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Correa/Toledo |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Zaldivar/Pisonero |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Cambas |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Petriw/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Pratto/Badara.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Flaig/Meza |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Marquez/Ahel |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Dei Ca../Nobs |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Piris/Marin |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Calderon/Gómez |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Stanga../Pessino |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Crippa/Caceres |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Kibysz/Palomo |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Arrua/Veron |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Perez/De Moura |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Figuer../Barrios |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Mercado |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martinez/Lima |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Gómez/Moleta |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Galarza/Salas |
| |
|
6/2 0/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Lopez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Baez/Cabaña |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Mereles/Aguirre |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Aguirre/Rivero |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Marin/Ayala |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rojas/Torres |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Portugal/Muhn |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Barreto/Gonzalez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Del Ro../Ledesma |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Mayol/Marin .. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gonzal../Ramirez |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Acasuso |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Esquivel/Ortell.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Zayas/Marico.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Rogozz/Zamboni |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Runke |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Ocampo/Lopez |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 (11/9) |
| |
|
Cardozo/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ortell../Colella |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Rosa/Acosta |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Abuin/Cassoni |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Herrera/Bernha.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Petuaud/Alfonso |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Guerrero/Rolón |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Lopez/Monje |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Erreca../Palacios |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Romero/Rau |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Iwanczuk/Rejala |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Britez/Guenin |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Nuñez/Encina |
| |
|
Grupo H (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Villalba/Perez |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 (11/9) |
| |
|
Kinyer../Nuñez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Damus/Ciganda |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Aguilera/Aguilera |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Nuñez/Schwen.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Sotelo/Britto |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Honeker/Stekler |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Schnei../Gomez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Britez/Acosta |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Gemcy/Boher |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Oliveira/Villalba |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Olejnik/Torres |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Mbareté C1 |
Mbareté C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
12:00
|
Davies/Bruchon |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Badara../Curioni |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Petriw/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Gonzal../Michel.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Bernal/Sena |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Raczko../Montec.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Barrie../Baena |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Flaig/Meza |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Vallejos/Rossler |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Lezcano/Yavorski |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Zanich../Munarriz |
| |
|
Grupo A (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Batalla /Silvero |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Esquivel/Ortell.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Arrigoni/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Stanga../Pessino |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Mayol/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Da Rosa/Gimenez |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Sanabria/Bezus |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Gumiela/Sales |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cadiz/Baez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Martinez/Mercado |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/9) |
| |
|
Gómez/Moleta |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Esquivel/Ortell.. |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Gonzal../Ramirez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Acosta/Rolon |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Alvarez/Lopez |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Michel.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Velozo/Ramirez |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 (14/12) |
| |
|
Piris/Marin |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Barrios/Velarde |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Cáceres/Aquino |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Honeker/Stekler |
| |
|
7/6 0/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Martinez/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Oliveira/Villalba |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Corti/Bennes.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Gonzalez/Cambas |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Del Ro../Ledesma |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Mayol/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Sanabria/Bezus |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Maurer |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Almada/Ferreyra |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Charon/Dehnike |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Arrua/Veron |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 (11/9) |
| |
|
Zayas/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Ocampo/Lopez |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Rios/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Hauser/Barrie.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Ramos/Damus |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Iwanczuk/Rejala |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Figuer../Barrios |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Lopez/Monje |
| |
|
0/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Abuin/Cassoni |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Velozo/Ramirez |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Arrua/Veron |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Vargas/Espinosa |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Correa/Toledo |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Batalla /Silvero |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Rojas/Torres |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Guerrero/Rolón |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Sotelo/Britto |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
De Luca/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
7/6 5/7 (12/10) |
| |
|
Blanco/Rojas |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Marquez/Ahel |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 (11/9) |
| |
|
Borzi/Zappelli |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Marin/Ayala |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Villalba/Perez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Guerrero/Rolón |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cadiz/Baez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Nuñez/Encina |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Acasuso |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Baez/Cabaña |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Portugal/Muhn |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Piris /Villan.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Alvarez/Lopez |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 (11/9) |
| |
|
Aguilera/Aguilera |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Gonzalez/Runke |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Malgott /Sosa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Mayol/Marin .. |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Romero/Rau |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Erreca../Palacios |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Herrera/Bernha.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Barrios/Velarde |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Rios/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
De Luca/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Malgott /Sosa |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Aguilera/Runke |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Marin/Ayala |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Druetta/Piris .. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Maurer |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Almada/Ferreyra |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Petuaud/Alfonso |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Crippa/Caceres |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Britez/Acosta |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Zayas/Marico.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Acasuso |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Martinez/Velazq.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Guagli.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Hauser/Barrie.. |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Corti/Bennes.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Herrera/Bernha.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Marquez/Ahel |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Villalba/Perez |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Barrios/Rolon |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Vega/Godoy |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Tilli/Cardozo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Cordoba/Alfonso |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Charon/Dehnike |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Galarza/Magan .. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Ortell../Colella |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Arrigoni/Fernan.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Britez/Guenin |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Villalba/Urquiza |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Klein/Gauna |
| |
|
Grupo B (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Badara../Curioni |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Friedr../Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Flaig/Meza |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Abuin/Cassoni |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Acosta/Rolon |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Galarza/Salas |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Martin../Menegh.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Friedr../Martinez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Nuñez/Schwen.. |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Vargas/Espinosa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Gemcy/Boher |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Zaldivar/Pisonero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Aguayo/Galmar.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Nuñez/Encina |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Vega/Godoy |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Piris /Villan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Galarza/Magan .. |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Barrie../Baena |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Mbareté C1 |
Mbareté C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
12:00
|
Klein/Gauna |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Velozo/Ramirez |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gonzal../Michel.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Hauser/Barrie.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Martinez/Guagli.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Lezcano/Yavorski |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Villalba/Perez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Galarza/Magan .. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
De Luca/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Martinez/Lima |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Cambas |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Maurer |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Martinez/Lima |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Iwanczuk/Rejala |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Velozo/Ramirez |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Iwanczuk/Rejala |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Romero/Rau |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Iwanczuk/Rejala |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Britez/Acosta |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Vega/Godoy |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Rios/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Martinez/Mercado |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Romero/Rau |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Vega/Godoy |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martinez/Velazq.. |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 4/6 |
| |
|
Villalba/Urquiza |
| |
|
Final (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Abuin/Cassoni |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Acasuso |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Friedr../Martinez |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gonzal../Michel.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Galarza/Magan .. |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Esquivel/Ortell.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6 |
| |
|
Abuin/Cassoni |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Martinez/Mercado |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Zaldivar/Pisonero |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Esquivel/Ortell.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Herrera/Bernha.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Friedr../Martinez |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Cadiz/Baez |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Zanich../Munarriz |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Romero/Rau |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Kibysz/Palomo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Almada/Ferreyra |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Martinez/Guagli.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Villalba/Urquiza |
| |
|
Semifinal (3-4 Damas)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Mbareté C1 |
Mbareté C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |