|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
19:00
|
Schulz/Martinez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Bye/Bye 2 |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ifran/Yedro |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Abuin/Corti |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Borzi/Zappelli |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Balbuena/Balbuena |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Bezus/Sanabria |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Sales/Urquiza |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Romero/Aguilera |
| |
|
Grupo J (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
De Luca/Bernal |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Bye1/Bye2 |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Derfler/Vignol.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Zayas/Zayas |
| |
|
Grupo K (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Puñales/Veron |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Bottex/Muhn |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Rolon/Cadiz |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Gomez/Runke |
| |
|
Grupo K (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
De La ../Fazio |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Acosta/Baez |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Barrios/Godoy |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Aquino/Beck |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Batalla /Silvero |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Hadad/Veron |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Romero/Febre |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Moraiz../Domíng.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cadena../Cadena.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Franco/Sipituca |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Calderon/Gómez |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Monges/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Arguello/Grimaldi |
| |
|
6/3 0/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Schnei../Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Romero/Nieto |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cáceres/Vega |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Nahirñak/Ruez |
| |
|
Grupo K (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Vedoya/Barrios |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Villagra |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rojas/Andreoli |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Lodol/Benite.. |
| |
|
Grupo J (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Lemes/Flores |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 (11/9) |
| |
|
Alfaro/Artica |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Baez/Vargas |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 (9/11) |
| |
|
Salas/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ortiz/Baez |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Falero/Espinoza |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Santía/Benítez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Goncal../Curioni |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Nuñez/Runque |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Acosta/Acosta |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Lenguaza/Maurer |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ramire../Schulz |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Rosselli/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Baena/Coutada |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Suarez |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Castro/Nuñez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
De Simon/Aguero |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rusnok/Stekler |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Coria |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Encina/Galarza |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Fernando/Gonzalez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Guerrero/Rolón |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gonzalez/Bruchon |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/9) |
| |
|
Flores/Quirelli |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Landav../Franco |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Flores/Chamorro |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Flores/Garcia |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ledesma/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Hermos../Cabrera |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Galeano |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Charon/Espinosa |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Stanga../Guerre.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
19:00
|
Bye/Bye 2 |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Galeano |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Arguello/Grimaldi |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 (9/11) |
| |
|
Rusnok/Stekler |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Derfler/Vignol.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Ifran/Yedro |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Runke/Runke |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Franco/Sipituca |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Fernando/Gonzalez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Landav../Franco |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Nahirñak/Ruez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Villalba/Keafer |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Britez |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Batalla /Silvero |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
De Simon/Aguero |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Frague../Rolon |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Errubi../Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Palacios/Sena |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Vallejos/Aranda |
| |
|
Grupo G (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Insaur../Morinigo |
| |
|
0/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Reynoso/Esquivel |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gareca/Giorla.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Zayas/Galmar.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Baena/Coutada |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Goncal../Curioni |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Mercado/Azucar |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Basile/Yakubur |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Kunz/Rolon |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Schwarz/Krause |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Romero/Nieto |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rolon/Cadiz |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Luvoni/Rosselli |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Aguilera/Aguilera |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Martinez/Iwanczuk |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Hourcade/Runke |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Baez/Vargas |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Zayas/Zayas |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Britez/Klikai.. |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Gemcy/Yavorski |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gomez/Runke |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Stanga../Guerre.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Periera/Lavall |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Maldon../Clemente |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Di Pie../Gomez |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Chaparro/Del Zo.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Moraiz../Domíng.. |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Alfaro/Artica |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Ortell../Ortell.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9) |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Villalba |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Benitez/Monje |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Palacios/Magan .. |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Greniuk/Urrutia |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Lesik/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Flores/Garcia |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Bottex/Muhn |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cáceres/Vega |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Bezus/Sanabria |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gomez/Breu |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Cazut/Kozur |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Encina/Galarza |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Calderon/Gómez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Salomone/Coll |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Mouesca/Seniuk |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Sales/Urquiza |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9) |
| |
|
Santía/Benítez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rojas/Andreoli |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Ortiz/Baez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rossi/Falcon |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Duda/Balan |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Flores/Quirelli |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Aquino/Beck |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Lenguaza/Maurer |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Cabrera/Villagra |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
14:00
|
Balbuena/Balbuena |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Bottex/Muhn |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Cabrera/Villagra |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Nuñez/Runque |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Rolon/Cadiz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Salomone/Coll |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Rossi/Falcon |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Rosselli/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Vallejos/Aranda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Balbuena/Balbuena |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Hermos../Cabrera |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cazut/Kozur |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
De La ../Fazio |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Reynoso/Esquivel |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6 |
| |
|
Rosselli/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Hermos../Cabrera |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Romero/Febre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Vedoya/Barrios |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Encina/Galarza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Sales/Urquiza |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Kunz/Rolon |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Greniuk/Urrutia |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barrios/Godoy |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 2/6 |
| |
|
Salas/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Nahirñak/Ruez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Schulz/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Charon/Espinosa |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Suarez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Frague../Rolon |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Schwarz/Krause |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Alfaro/Artica |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Flores/Chamorro |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Castro/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Baez/Vargas |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bye1/Bye2 |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
De La ../Fazio |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Hourcade/Runke |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Di Pie../Gomez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Palacios/Magan .. |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Villalba |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Vedoya/Barrios |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Bruchon |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Basile/Yakubur |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Di Pie../Gomez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Greniuk/Urrutia |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Mouesca/Seniuk |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Benitez/Monje |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6 |
| |
|
Abuin/Corti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Aquino/Beck |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Monges/Lopez |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11) |
| |
|
Hadad/Veron |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gonzalez/Britez |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Aguilera/Aguilera |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Gareca/Giorla.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ramire../Schulz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gemcy/Yavorski |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Periera/Lavall |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Guerrero/Rolón |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Baena/Coutada |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Villalba/Keafer |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Luvoni/Rosselli |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cáceres/Vega |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Ledesma/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Charon/Espinosa |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Franco/Sipituca |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Baena/Coutada |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Schnei../Fernan.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Villalba/Keafer |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Runke/Runke |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ortell../Ortell.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Insaur../Morinigo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Castro/Nuñez |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Bosch/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Chaparro/Del Zo.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Britez/Klikai.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
De Luca/Bernal |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gomez/Breu |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ortell../Ortell.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ramire../Schulz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Puñales/Veron |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Lodol/Benite.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Sanchez/Coria |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Suarez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gomez/Breu |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Acosta/Baez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Hadad/Veron |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Mercado/Azucar |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Iwanczuk |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Gomez/Runke |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Duda/Balan |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 (11/9) |
| |
|
Errubi../Fernan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Lemes/Flores |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Nahirñak/Ruez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Derfler/Vignol.. |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Bruchon |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Rusnok/Stekler |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Rojas/Andreoli |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Schulz/Martinez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Barrios/Godoy |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Acosta/Acosta |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gomez/Runke |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Cadena../Cadena.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Maldon../Clemente |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Mercado/Azucar |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Borzi/Zappelli |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 (12/10) |
| |
|
Zayas/Galmar.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Falero/Espinoza |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Cáceres/Vega |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gonzalez/Britez |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Martinez/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ferreyra/Villalba |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Borzi/Zappelli |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Falero/Espinoza |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Galeano |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Batalla /Silvero |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Salas/Martinez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Guerrero/Rolón |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Romero/Aguilera |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Palacios/Sena |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Monje |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Puñales/Veron |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Flores/Chamorro |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rolon/Cadiz |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Lesik/Martinez |
| |
|
2/6 6/1 4/6 |
| |
|
Rossi/Falcon |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
12:00
|
Hermos../Cabrera |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Schulz/Martinez |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Rossi/Falcon |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Schwarz/Krause |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Di Pie../Gomez |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Periera/Lavall |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Schulz/Martinez |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Puñales/Veron |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Di Pie../Gomez |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Chaparro/Del Zo.. |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Falero/Espinoza |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Puñales/Veron |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Duda/Balan |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Greniuk/Urrutia |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Chaparro/Del Zo.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Martinez/Iwanczuk |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Schwarz/Krause |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Duda/Balan |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Castro/Nuñez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Charon/Espinosa |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
De La ../Fazio |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Britez |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Rosselli/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Borzi/Zappelli |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Charon/Espinosa |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Gonzalez/Britez |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Luvoni/Rosselli |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rosselli/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Ramire../Schulz |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Vedoya/Barrios |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Salas/Martinez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Baena/Coutada |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Gomez/Breu |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Luvoni/Rosselli |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ramire../Schulz |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Abuin/Corti |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Acosta/Carmona |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Vedoya/Barrios |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |