Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Guenin Juan Enrique |
|
Espinosa Cristian Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
1/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bengoa Facundo |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Juan Javier |
|
Romero Santiago Daniel |
|
7/6 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Ferreyra Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
0/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 21:00 |
Mangá C1
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
0/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Suarez Carlos |
|
Pereyra Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Piola Carlos Gustavo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Runque Cristian |
|
Runke Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Mamut Ivan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
De Benito Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
Meneghini Fernando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Penayo Oscar |
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA511 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bengoa Facundo |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Jorge |
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA512 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA513 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guenin Juan Enrique |
|
Espinosa Cristian Andres |
|
6/7 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Piola Carlos Gustavo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA514 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Juan Javier |
|
Romero Santiago Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA515 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Bengoa Facundo |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA516 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Mamut Ivan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Runque Cristian |
|
Runke Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA517 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Yavorski Silvina |
|
Meneghini Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA518 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Mbareté C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Ferreyra Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA519 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Piola Carlos Gustavo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA520 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
De Benito Matias |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Suarez Carlos |
|
Pereyra Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA521 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Penayo Oscar |
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA522 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Juan Javier |
|
Romero Santiago Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA523 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Runque Cristian |
|
Runke Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA524 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA525 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Suarez Carlos |
|
Pereyra Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA526 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:00 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA527 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:30 |
X3 Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA528 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:30 |
X3 Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA529 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 16:30 |
X3 Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|