Nro: 1 CA701 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00 |
Mangá C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Francisco |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
6/4 1/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
Sanchez Felipe Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lenguaza Kevin |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
6/3 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Victor |
|
Galeano Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Portugal Franco |
|
Muhn Jose SebastiÁn |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Adrián |
|
Benitez Lautaro Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
Letviñiuk David |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galeano Nicolás Matías |
|
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Carmona Oscar |
|
Ibarguren Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Corrales Julian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Marquez Raul Enrique |
|
Candia Gabriel Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Daniel |
|
Sanabria Arturo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Osorio Alejandro |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
Cabral Fernando |
|
6/7 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stella Rodolfo Anibal |
|
Mazo Fernando |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mendoza Gaston |
|
Benitez Bruno Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA711 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lenguaza Kevin |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Galeano Nicolás Matías |
|
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA712 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marquez Raul Enrique |
|
Candia Gabriel Marcelo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA713 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Francisco |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Daniel |
|
Sanabria Arturo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA714 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Adrián |
|
Benitez Lautaro Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA715 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
2/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Galeano Nicolás Matías |
|
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA716 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
Mbareté C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
Cabral Fernando |
|
6/7 7/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Osorio Alejandro |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA717 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
Letviñiuk David |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Stella Rodolfo Anibal |
|
Mazo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA718 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Portugal Franco |
|
Muhn Jose SebastiÁn |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA719 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Victor |
|
Galeano Rafael |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Francisco |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA720 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Carmona Oscar |
|
Ibarguren Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA721 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Corrales Julian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mendoza Gaston |
|
Benitez Bruno Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA722 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
Sanchez Felipe Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA723 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Osorio Alejandro |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA724 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
Letviñiuk David |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA725 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Mbareté C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Victor |
|
Galeano Rafael |
|
1/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Carmona Oscar |
|
Ibarguren Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA726 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Mbareté C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendoza Gaston |
|
Benitez Bruno Gustavo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA727 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 09:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
5/7 6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA728 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 09:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
Ibarguren Lautaro |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA729 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 15:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
|
|