Nro: 1 MC101 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
Mendez Adrian |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Satoca Juan |
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Castelli Carlos |
|
Mendez Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
Mangá C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Satoca Juan |
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
World Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Speyer Pablo Alejandro |
|
Vier Cristian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
Galpón C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Pablo Alejandro |
|
Vier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
Mangá C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
Martínez Alan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
Galpón C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Zapata Bruno |
|
Martínez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC110 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Zapata Bruno |
|
Martínez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC111 |
Sábado 17/11/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Satoca Juan |
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC112 |
Domingo 18/11/2018 15:00 |
Mangá C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
6/3 6/7 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC113 |
Domingo 18/11/2018 15:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC114 |
Domingo 18/11/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|