Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
Frana C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
6/4 1/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Stekler Gustavo |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Almada Agustín |
|
Piriz Jorge Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreira Derlis Jose |
|
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 23:00 |
Mangá C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Goncalvez Juan Ignacio |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Miller Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vargas Hector Ariel |
|
Noguera Matías Nahuel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Santia Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
6/3 6/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Colella Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 22:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Meneghini Fernando |
|
Prieto Ricardo D. |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Nicolas |
|
Runke Brahian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Rene |
|
Colman Luis Rolando |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Caballero Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 22:00 |
Frana C1
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sauer Axel |
|
Sauer Dionel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bazan Diego Alejandro |
|
Piola Carlos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA511 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Almada Agustín |
|
Piriz Jorge Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Vargas Hector Ariel |
|
Noguera Matías Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA512 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
6/4 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Stekler Gustavo |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA513 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 22:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Nicolas |
|
Runke Brahian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA514 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 22:00 |
Frana C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Goncalvez Juan Ignacio |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA515 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:45 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Almada Agustín |
|
Piriz Jorge Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA516 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:45 |
Mbareté C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Rene |
|
Colman Luis Rolando |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Meneghini Fernando |
|
Prieto Ricardo D. |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA517 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Miller Ariel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Sauer Axel |
|
Sauer Dionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA518 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:00 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreira Derlis Jose |
|
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA519 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA520 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:45 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Caballero Luis |
|
6/3 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Santia Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA521 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Colella Diego |
|
3/6 7/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Bazan Diego Alejandro |
|
Piola Carlos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA522 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:45 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Goncalvez Juan Ignacio |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA523 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 23:30 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Rene |
|
Colman Luis Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA524 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 23:30 |
Mbareté C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Miller Ariel |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Stekler Gustavo |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA525 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 23:30 |
X3 Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Santia Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA526 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Colella Diego |
|
4/6 7/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Goncalvez Juan Ignacio |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA527 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 14:45 |
X3 Padel C3
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Miller Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA528 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 14:45 |
Mangá C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
3/6 6/2 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Goncalvez Juan Ignacio |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA529 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 19:45 |
X3 Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Goncalvez Juan Ignacio |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|