Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
El Puente C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Luciano |
|
Roses Juan Facundo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
El Puente C3
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nelli Federico |
|
Malagrida Ariel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
NPTime C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortega Gonzalo Ezequiel |
|
Vega Alan |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
El Puente C3
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
El Puente C3
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Ocampo Matias |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
El Puente C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus Hector |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
El Puente C3
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
Santander Exequiel Oscar |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Nicolas |
|
Villanueva Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
El Puente C2
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
6/2 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Araujo Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Alberto Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Nelli Federico |
|
Malagrida Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
Santander Exequiel Oscar |
|
6/3 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Araujo Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Alberto Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus Hector |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortega Gonzalo Ezequiel |
|
Vega Alan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ocampo Matias |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
5/7 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Mbareté C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Piris Nicolas |
|
Villanueva Leandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Luciano |
|
Roses Juan Facundo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/4 6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Silvero Gaston |
|
Santander Exequiel Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ocampo Matias |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
Galpón C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
Galpón C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 19:30 |
Galpón C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
|
|