Nro: 1 CA301 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 16:00 |
World Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Aranda Fernando |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Encina Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Palacios Adrian |
|
Roa Jorge Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo Adolfo |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
Galarza Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 19:00 |
Galpón C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Borzi Martin |
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Alvaro |
|
Palacios Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nobili Roberto |
|
Hobecker Juan Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Montechiessi Ramiro |
|
Monje Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 22:00 |
Arena C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Sanctis Juan |
|
Ramirez Roberto Eduardo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Roses Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schulz Lucas Dan |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Lezcano Héctor |
|
Casañas Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Krieger Gaston |
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Ortellado Nahuel |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Roman Ricardo |
|
Netter Roger |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Mauricio Gabriel |
|
Gasc Gonzalo Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C1
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gareca Gabriel |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Juan Pablo |
|
Cembrano Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA311 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
Galarza Damian |
|
7/6x 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
De Sanctis Juan |
|
Ramirez Roberto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA312 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lezcano Héctor |
|
Casañas Leonardo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Palacios Adrian |
|
Roa Jorge Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA313 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 23:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Aranda Fernando |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Krieger Gaston |
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA314 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:00 |
Arena C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nobili Roberto |
|
Hobecker Juan Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Alvaro |
|
Palacios Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA315 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Encina Federico |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
De Sanctis Juan |
|
Ramirez Roberto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA316 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Mauricio Gabriel |
|
Gasc Gonzalo Andrés |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Ortellado Nahuel |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA317 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Montechiessi Ramiro |
|
Monje Jorge |
|
6/1 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Juan Pablo |
|
Cembrano Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA318 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Palacios Adrian |
|
Roa Jorge Daniel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Borzi Martin |
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA319 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo Adolfo |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Krieger Gaston |
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA320 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Roman Ricardo |
|
Netter Roger |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Roses Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA321 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schulz Lucas Dan |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/12)
|
Posadas Padel
Gareca Gabriel |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA322 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Urrutia Alvaro |
|
Palacios Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA323 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 23:30 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Encina Federico |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Mauricio Gabriel |
|
Gasc Gonzalo Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA324 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 23:30 |
Arena C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Urrutia Juan Pablo |
|
Cembrano Alfredo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Palacios Adrian |
|
Roa Jorge Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA325 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 23:30 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo Adolfo |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Roses Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA326 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 23:30 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gareca Gabriel |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA327 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:00 |
Galpón C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Mauricio Gabriel |
|
Gasc Gonzalo Andrés |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Palacios Adrian |
|
Roa Jorge Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA328 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:00 |
Galpón C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo Adolfo |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA329 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00 |
Galpón C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Mauricio Gabriel |
|
Gasc Gonzalo Andrés |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo Adolfo |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
|
|