Nro: 1 DA501 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 23:00 |
Arena C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Daniela |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:00 |
Mangá C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Norma |
|
Acosta Maria |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
5/7 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rejala Natalia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Osipovich Marta |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
6/3 0/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:45 |
Mangá C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA506 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:45 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
6/2 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rejala Natalia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA507 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:45 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Daniela |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA508 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:45 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA509 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:45 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Osipovich Marta |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA510 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:45 |
Arena C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA511 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:45 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Norma |
|
Acosta Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA512 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 15:00 |
World Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA513 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 15:00 |
World Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA514 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00 |
World Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
|
|