Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 23:00 |
Frana C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrufaldi Mauricio |
|
Marin Ignacio |
|
4/6 7/6x (12/10)
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 21:00 |
Mangá C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Ariel |
|
Gross Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Sebastian |
|
Raczkowski Mauro Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Coria Oscar |
|
Sanchez Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Gustavo |
|
Sosa Alexis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Vega Marisel |
|
7/6x 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
0/6 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Pablo |
|
Runque Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 22:00 |
Arena C2
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Piola Carlos Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C2
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Gunther Federico |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
Gauto José Andrés |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Coutada Nicolas |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 22:00 |
Arena C1
|
K
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
6/3 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Rene |
|
Colman Luis Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
L
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Sales Fernando |
|
Meneghini Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA513 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00 |
Arena C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Pablo |
|
Runque Cristian |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
Gauto José Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA514 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Ariel |
|
Gross Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA515 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Sebastian |
|
Raczkowski Mauro Emmanuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA516 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00 |
Mangá C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
7/5 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Gustavo |
|
Sosa Alexis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Sales Fernando |
|
Meneghini Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA518 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Rene |
|
Colman Luis Rolando |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Coria Oscar |
|
Sanchez Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA519 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Coutada Nicolas |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA520 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Gunther Federico |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA521 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrufaldi Mauricio |
|
Marin Ignacio |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
Gauto José Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA522 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 14:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Piola Carlos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA523 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 15:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA524 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 15:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA525 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 15:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Gustavo |
|
Sosa Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA526 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 15:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coria Oscar |
|
Sanchez Emilio |
|
x6/7 7/6x (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Paris Francisco |
|
Vega Marisel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA527 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 15:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA528 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 15:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Gunther Federico |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA529 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
Arena C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
Gauto José Andrés |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA530 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
1/6 6/1 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA531 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
6/1 4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Paris Francisco |
|
Vega Marisel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA532 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA533 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 14:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA534 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 14:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Vega Marisel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA535 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 18:30 |
Frana C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
|
|