Nro: 1 DA701 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Zayas Priscila |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 19:00 |
Galpón C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Urrutia Maria Claudia |
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Bye 1 7ma D |
|
Bye 2 7ma D |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Estela |
|
Rodriguez Velez Alejandra |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Repetto Anahi |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Radtke Romina Valeria |
|
Bernal Silvia |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Carniglia Claudia Raquel |
|
Rossi Luana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coll Maria Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Rolon Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA706 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 11:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 1 7ma D |
|
Bye 2 7ma D |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Estela |
|
Rodriguez Velez Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA707 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Radtke Romina Valeria |
|
Bernal Silvia |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Zayas Priscila |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA708 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 19:45 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Estela |
|
Rodriguez Velez Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA709 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 19:45 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coll Maria Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Carniglia Claudia Raquel |
|
Rossi Luana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA710 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Repetto Anahi |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Rolon Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA711 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zayas Priscila |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Maria Claudia |
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA712 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 10:00 |
Galpón C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Coll Maria Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA713 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 10:00 |
Galpón C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Rolon Cintia |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Maria Claudia |
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA714 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 16:00 |
Galpón C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coll Maria Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Rolon Cintia |
|
|
|