Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA612 Mbareté C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Servian
|
Russo / Recalde
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA616 Mbareté C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bermudez / Davies
|
Bornia / Darnet
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA618 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Aguilera / Maidana
|
Alvarez / Servian
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA619 Mbareté C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Barrios / Rolon
|
Arrua / Veron
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30
|
6/2 6/7 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA620 Mbareté C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Duarte / Bruchon
|
Rodriguez / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA621 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Nobs / Dei Castelli
|
Acosta / Carmona
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA622 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rodríguez / Zayas
|
Villalba / Perez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30
|
6/4 2/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA623 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bermudez / Davies
|
Salas / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA624 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Marin / Ayala
|
Piris / Blanco
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30
|
6/3 4/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA625 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Sales
|
Vedoya / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA626 Mbareté C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Aguilera / Maidana
|
Barrios / Rolon
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA627 Mbareté C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Lopez
|
Acosta / Carmona
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA628 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rodríguez / Zayas
|
Salas / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA629 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Piris / Blanco
|
Vedoya / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA630 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Aguilera / Maidana
|
Acosta / Carmona
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|