Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA702 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Cardozo / Rodriguez
|
Orzuza / Piedades
|
|
Jueves 15/08/2019 20:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA705 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Escurdia / BraÑas Rodriguez
|
Zaniboni / Aquino
|
|
Jueves 15/08/2019 20:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA701 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Batalla / Veron
|
Arrua / Martinez
|
|
Jueves 15/08/2019 21:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA704 Arena C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bezus / Sanabria
|
Vogeli / Lemes
|
|
Jueves 15/08/2019 21:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA707 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Dos Santos / Maurer
|
Bondachiuk / Roa
|
|
Jueves 15/08/2019 21:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA703 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Coutada / Maldonado
|
Flores / Quirelli
|
|
Jueves 15/08/2019 22:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA706 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Sotelo / Gonzalez
|
Romero / Lauman
|
|
Jueves 15/08/2019 22:00
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA708 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Pareja
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
Dos Santos / Maurer
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA709 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Zaniboni / Aquino
|
Coutada / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA710 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Orzuza / Piedades
|
Bezus / Sanabria
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA711 Arena C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Flores / Quirelli
|
Arrua / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA712 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Vogeli / Lemes
|
Sotelo / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA713 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bondachiuk / Roa
|
Escurdia / BraÑas Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA714 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Batalla / Veron
|
Dos Santos / Maurer
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 19:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA715 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Zaniboni / Aquino
|
Orzuza / Piedades
|
|
Sábado 17/08/2019 19:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|