Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA617 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Barreto / Bruchon
|
Enriquez / Salazar
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 20:00
|
1/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA618 Arena C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Maurer
|
Vera / Ghiglione
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 21:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA619 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Cardozo / Rodriguez
|
Olmedo / Darnet
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 21:00
|
6/1 4/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA620 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Legnazzi / Cimino
|
Aguirre / Almeida
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 21:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA615 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Jure / Branchesi
|
Osorio / Godoy
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 22:00
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA621 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rojas / Veron
|
Guimaraez / Golemba
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 22:00
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA622 Arena C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Flores / Quirelli
|
Gomez / Comeliesi
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 22:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA623 Arena C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Calderon / Gómez
|
Abente / Rolon
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 22:00
|
x6/7 6/0 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA624 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Villalba / Barrios
|
Mayol / Correa
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA625 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Osorio / Godoy
|
Vargas / Toledo
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA626 Arena C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Castillo / Rodríguez
|
Barreto / Bruchon
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00
|
6/1 1/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA627 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Maurer
|
Duarte / Runke
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA628 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Marin / Lopez Belsunce
|
Cardozo / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA629 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Legnazzi / Cimino
|
Monges / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00
|
7/5 4/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA630 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rojas / Veron
|
Gomez / Comeliesi
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 12:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|