Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Sanchez / Giudice
|
Gomez / Breu
|
|
Jueves 06/06/2019 20:00
|
2/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA405 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Silva / Quintana
|
Bye1 / Bye2
|
|
Jueves 06/06/2019 20:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA403 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Morel / Colella
|
Rodríguez / Galarza
|
|
Jueves 06/06/2019 21:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA404 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez Kriegel / Micheloud
|
Martinez / Dos Santos
|
|
Jueves 06/06/2019 21:00
|
6/0 2/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA407 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Charon
|
Tamborini / Colella
|
|
Jueves 06/06/2019 22:00
|
6/3 3/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA401 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bernal / Bennesch Sartori
|
De Luca / Rodriguez Sanchez
|
|
Jueves 06/06/2019 23:00
|
2/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA408 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Lopez
|
Damus / Damus
|
|
Viernes 07/06/2019 20:00
|
6/3 x6/7 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA410 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gomez / Breu
|
Morel / Colella
|
|
Viernes 07/06/2019 20:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA411 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Martinez / Dos Santos
|
De Luca / Rodriguez Sanchez
|
|
Viernes 07/06/2019 21:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA406 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Benitez Barrios / Blanco
|
Leiva / Rojas
|
|
Viernes 07/06/2019 23:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Keller / Rosselli
|
Ramos / Sena
|
|
Viernes 07/06/2019 23:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA417 Mbareté C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Damus / Damus
|
Leiva / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA412 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bernal / Bennesch Sartori
|
Gomez / Breu
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 17:15
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA413 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Keller / Rosselli
|
Alvarez / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 17:15
|
6/1 5/7 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA414 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Silva / Quintana
|
Gonzalez / Charon
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 17:15
|
2/6 6/1 (9/11)
|
|
|