Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Mariconda / Morenatte
|
Villalba / Mendoza
|
|
Jueves 07/11/2019 21:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA405 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Giudice / Sanchez
|
De Luca / Ferreyra
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 20:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA406 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Marquez / Rosa
|
Gonzalez / Neschuk
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 20:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA404 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Keafer / Godoy
|
Leguizamon / Ortellado
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 21:00
|
7/5 4/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA401 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Martinez / Martinez
|
Galarza / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 22:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA407 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Runke / Runke
|
Lezcano / Rosselli
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 22:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA403 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Raczkowski / Moralez
|
Leiva / Rojas
|
|
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA408 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Neschuk
|
Runke / Runke
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA409 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
De Luca / Ferreyra
|
Raczkowski / Moralez
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00
|
6/3 5/7 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA410 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Mariconda / Morenatte
|
Leguizamon / Ortellado
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA411 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Leiva / Rojas
|
Galarza / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA412 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Keafer / Godoy
|
Marquez / Rosa
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00
|
7/5 3/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA413 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Lezcano / Rosselli
|
Giudice / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Martinez / Martinez
|
Gonzalez / Neschuk
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 18:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA415 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
De Luca / Ferreyra
|
Leguizamon / Ortellado
|
|
Sábado 09/11/2019 18:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|