Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA416 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez Kriegel / Micheloud
|
Bernal / Sena
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA417 Mbareté C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Hauser / Barrientos
|
Ramos / Damus
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA514 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Guerrero / Rolón
|
Sotelo / Britto
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA515 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gumiela / Sales
|
Cadiz / Baez
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA516 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Almada / Ferreyra
|
Petuaud / Alfonso
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA517 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Cordoba / Alfonso
|
Charon / Dehnike
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA518 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Nuñez / Schwengber
|
Vargas / Espinosa
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA519 Mbareté C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Honeker / Stekler
|
Martinez / Dos Santos
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:30
|
7/6 0/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA418 Mbareté C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Oliveira / Villalba
|
Corti / Bennesch Sartori
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:45
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA419 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Galarza / Magan Paoloni
|
Ortellado / Colella
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:45
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA420 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Raczkowski / Montechiessi
|
Barrientos / Baena
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:45
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA421 Frana C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
De Luca / Rodriguez Sanchez
|
Blanco / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:45
|
7/6 5/7 (12/10)
|
|
|
CA422 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Runke
|
Malgott / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:45
|
6/7 6/4 (9/11)
|
|
|
DA508 Mbareté C1
|
Damas Dobles 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Cambas
|
Del Rosario / Ledesma
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 17:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA509 Mbareté C2
|
Damas Dobles 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Iwanczuk / Rejala
|
Figueredo / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 17:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|