|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
11
1A |
Abuin, J Galmarini, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
Abuin, J Galmarini, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Baez, O Godoy, W |
6 |
3 |
|
World Padel C1 23/03/2019 18:30 |
|
|
35
Abuin, J Galmarini, S |
3 |
2 |
|
Paredes, M Monje, J |
6 |
6 |
|
X3 Padel C1 23/03/2019 23:30 |
|
|
39
Paredes, M Monje, J |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Ortellado, N Esquivel, A |
6 |
7 |
7 |
World Padel C1 24/03/2019 16:00 |
|
12
2C |
Baez, O Godoy, W |
7 |
7 |
|
2F |
Lezcano, H Alves De Lima, J |
6 |
6 |
|
X3 Padel C1 22/03/2019 21:00 |
|
13
1I |
Errecaborde, R Chamorro, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
Errecaborde, R Chamorro, L |
4 |
2 |
|
Paredes, M Monje, J |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C2 23/03/2019 18:30 |
|
14
1H |
Paredes, M Monje, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
15
1E |
Ortellado, N Esquivel, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
Ortellado, N Esquivel, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Otto, D Herrera, M |
1 |
1 |
|
Mangá C1 23/03/2019 12:15 |
|
|
36
Ortellado, N Esquivel, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Rosa, G Neschuk, L |
1 |
3 |
|
X3 Padel C3 23/03/2019 23:30 |
|
16
2J |
Otto, D Herrera, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
17
2G |
Nobili, R Hobecker, J |
3 |
3 |
|
2B |
Rosa, G Neschuk, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Mangá C1 22/03/2019 21:00 |
|
|
30
Rosa, G Neschuk, L |
7 |
7 |
|
Arrigoni, M Nuñez, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Mangá C1 23/03/2019 18:30 |
|
18
1D |
Arrigoni, M Nuñez, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
41
Ortellado, N Esquivel, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Reynoso, A Acasuso, A |
4 |
2 |
|
X3 Padel C1 24/03/2019 21:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Ortellado, N Esquivel, A |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
19
1C |
Vallejos, D Rossler, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
Vallejos, D Rossler, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Betancur, M Fernandez, M |
3 |
0 |
|
X3 Padel C1 23/03/2019 18:30 |
|
|
37
Vallejos, D Rossler, S |
3 |
3 |
|
Reynoso, A Acasuso, A |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C1 23/03/2019 23:30 |
|
|
40
Reynoso, A Acasuso, A |
7 |
3 |
6 |
Meza, M Flaig, A |
5 |
6 |
2 |
World Padel C2 24/03/2019 16:00 |
|
20
2A |
Damus, B Ciganda, M |
6 |
4 |
|
2H |
Betancur, M Fernandez, M |
7 |
6 |
|
World Padel C1 22/03/2019 21:00 |
|
21
2I |
Damus, S Olmo, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
Damus, S Olmo, C |
3 |
1 |
|
Reynoso, A Acasuso, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C1 23/03/2019 18:30 |
|
22
1F |
Reynoso, A Acasuso, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
23
1G |
Bassi, I Betancur, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33
Bassi, I Betancur, R |
6 |
6 |
(9) |
Reckziegel, J Solis, R |
7 |
2 |
(11) |
Mbareté C1 23/03/2019 18:30 |
|
|
38
Reckziegel, J Solis, R |
3 |
5 |
|
Meza, M Flaig, A |
6 |
7 |
|
World Padel C2 23/03/2019 23:30 |
|
24
1J |
Reckziegel, J Solis, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
25
2E |
Britez, E Encina, F |
6 |
6 |
(11) |
2D |
Guenin, J Martinez, S |
7 |
3 |
(9) |
Frana C1 22/03/2019 21:00 |
|
|
34
Britez, E Encina, F |
1 |
1 |
|
Meza, M Flaig, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C1 23/03/2019 12:15 |
|
26
1B |
Meza, M Flaig, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|