|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
10
1A |
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Correa, A Villalba, J |
1 |
2 |
|
Galpón C1 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
|
34
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Lopez Belsunce, S Rolón , P |
0 |
0 |
|
World Padel C2 15/02/2020 21:00 |
|
|
38
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Rusnok, R Honeker, J |
2 |
5 |
|
Galpón C1 16/02/2020 13:30 |
|
11
2B |
Dreussi, S Rojas, J |
4 |
5 |
|
2C |
Correa, A Villalba, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Galpón C1 14/02/2020 23:00 |
|
12
1I |
Baena, J Coutada, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
Baena, J Coutada, N |
6 |
1 |
(9) |
Lopez Belsunce, S Rolón , P |
4 |
6 |
(11) |
Galpón C2 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
13
1H |
Lopez Belsunce, S Rolón , P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
14
1E |
Rusnok, R Honeker, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
Rusnok, R Honeker, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Salas, E Suarez, C |
1 |
4 |
|
World Padel C1 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
|
35
Rusnok, R Honeker, J |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Acosta, E Carmona, O |
6 |
3 |
4 |
Frana C2 15/02/2020 21:00 |
|
15
2G |
Salas, E Suarez, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
16
2F |
Gonzalez, M Amarilla, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
Gonzalez, M Amarilla, N |
3 |
3 |
|
Acosta, E Carmona, O |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C2 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
17
1D |
Acosta, E Carmona, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
40
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
7 |
6 |
|
Gonzalo Valentin, K Golemba, P |
5 |
2 |
|
Galpón C2 16/02/2020 20:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
18
1C |
Schneider, J Friedrich, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
Schneider, J Friedrich, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Schwengber, R Sales, F |
0 |
3 |
|
Frana C1 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
|
36
Schneider, J Friedrich, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Gonzalo Valentin, K Golemba, P |
7 |
7 |
|
Galpón C2 15/02/2020 22:15 |
|
|
39
Gonzalo Valentin, K Golemba, P |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
6 |
4 |
3 |
Galpón C2 16/02/2020 13:30 |
|
19
2E |
Schwengber, R Sales, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
20
2H |
Guerrero, J Ernst, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
Guerrero, J Ernst, R |
2 |
2 |
|
Gonzalo Valentin, K Golemba, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C2 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
21
1F |
Gonzalo Valentin, K Golemba, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
22
1G |
Cadenazzi, E Cadenazzi, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
Cadenazzi, E Cadenazzi, D |
6 |
3 |
(9) |
Rolon, S Cadiz, G |
2 |
6 |
(11) |
Arena C1 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
|
37
Rolon, S Cadiz, G |
3 |
3 |
|
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Arena C2 15/02/2020 22:15 |
|
23
2I |
Rolon, S Cadiz, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
24
2D |
Vega, M Fernandez Mercado, G |
4 |
3 |
|
2A |
Nuñez, P Marin, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C1 14/02/2020 20:00 |
|
|
33
Nuñez, P Marin, I |
4 |
0 |
|
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Arena C2 15/02/2020 16:00 |
|
25
1B |
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|