|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
13
1A |
Schneider, J Espinosa, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
Schneider, J Espinosa, J |
6 |
4 |
(11) |
Legnazzi, G Yésica, T |
3 |
6 |
(9) |
Galpón C1 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
|
37
Schneider, J Espinosa, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Vega, M Paris, F |
1 |
6 |
|
Mangá C1 14/03/2020 19:30 |
|
|
41
Schneider, J Espinosa, J |
7 |
1 |
4 |
Fernandez, M Friedrich, J |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Arena C1 15/03/2020 10:00 |
|
14
2G |
Gomez, G Runke, N |
6 |
5 |
|
2J |
Legnazzi, G Yésica, T |
7 |
7 |
|
World Padel C2 13/03/2020 23:00 |
|
15
1I |
Vega, M Paris, F |
3 |
6 |
(11) |
2B |
Cordoba, C Saldivar, C |
6 |
3 |
(9) |
Galpón C2 13/03/2020 22:00 |
|
|
30
Vega, M Paris, F |
2 |
6 |
(11) |
Nuñez, P Runque, C |
6 |
4 |
(9) |
Galpón C2 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
16
1H |
Nuñez, P Runque, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
17
1E |
Ramirez, M Arrieta, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
Ramirez, M Arrieta, G |
4 |
3 |
|
Rusnok, R Honeker, J |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C1 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
|
38
Rusnok, R Honeker, J |
1 |
3 |
|
Fernandez, M Friedrich, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Galpón C1 14/03/2020 19:30 |
|
18
2C |
Rusnok, R Honeker, J |
4 |
6 |
(13) |
1L |
Baena, J Coutada, N |
6 |
3 |
(11) |
World Padel C2 13/03/2020 20:00 |
|
19
2K |
Chiodi, B Santia, M |
2 |
0 |
|
2F |
Schwengber, R Sales, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C2 13/03/2020 23:00 |
|
|
32
Schwengber, R Sales, F |
3 |
1 |
|
Fernandez, M Friedrich, J |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C2 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
20
1D |
Fernandez, M Friedrich, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
43
Fernandez, M Friedrich, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
3 |
1 |
|
Arena C1 15/03/2020 17:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Fernandez, M Friedrich, J |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
21
1C |
Romero, D Romero, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33
Romero, D Romero, L |
7 |
3 |
(11) |
Britez, G Lopez Belsunce, S |
6 |
6 |
(9) |
Frana C1 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
|
39
Romero, D Romero, L |
3 |
2 |
|
Montiel, G Coria, O |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C1 14/03/2020 19:30 |
|
|
42
Montiel, G Coria, O |
4 |
6 |
5 |
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Arena C2 15/03/2020 10:00 |
|
22
2E |
Britez, G Lopez Belsunce, S |
7 |
1 |
(11) |
2L |
Baez, M Bosch, M |
6 |
6 |
(9) |
World Padel C2 13/03/2020 22:00 |
|
23
1K |
Guerrero, J Ramirez, G |
6 |
6 |
(9) |
2D |
Barrios, E Rolon, N |
3 |
7 |
(11) |
World Padel C1 13/03/2020 20:00 |
|
|
34
Barrios, E Rolon, N |
4 |
4 |
|
Montiel, G Coria, O |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C2 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
24
1F |
Montiel, G Coria, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
25
1G |
Arguello, M Colella, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35
Arguello, M Colella, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Correa, A Villalba, J |
1 |
4 |
|
Arena C1 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
|
40
Arguello, M Colella, D |
6 |
3 |
|
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Frana C1 14/03/2020 19:30 |
|
26
2A |
Correa, A Villalba, J |
6 |
7 |
(11) |
1J |
Salas, E Cartazzo, H |
7 |
5 |
(9) |
Arena C2 13/03/2020 23:00 |
|
27
2I |
Pereyra, A Suarez, C |
W.O. |
2H |
De Benito, M Galarza, E |
|
|
|
Frana C1 13/03/2020 21:00 |
|
|
36
De Benito, M Galarza, E |
6 |
2 |
|
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Arena C2 14/03/2020 13:15 |
|
28
1B |
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|