|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
11
1A |
Gonzalez, M Neschuk, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
Gonzalez, M Neschuk, L |
6 |
7 |
|
Runke, N Runke, L |
1 |
5 |
|
Galpón C1 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
|
35
Gonzalez, M Neschuk, L |
6 |
0 |
|
Mendoza, J González, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Galpón C1 13/07/2019 21:00 |
|
|
39
Mendoza, J González, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Aguilera, S Aguilera, M |
4 |
4 |
|
Arena C1 14/07/2019 15:00 |
|
12
2C |
Runke, N Runke, L |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Franco, M Saldivar, C |
1 |
1 |
|
Mangá C1 12/07/2019 21:00 |
|
13
1I |
Mendoza, J González, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
Mendoza, J González, F |
6 |
6 |
|
De Luca, M Rodriguez Sanchez, J |
3 |
1 |
|
Galpón C2 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
14
1H |
De Luca, M Rodriguez Sanchez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
15
1E |
Aguilera, S Aguilera, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
Aguilera, S Aguilera, M |
7 |
4 |
(11) |
Munizaga, L Baena, F |
6 |
6 |
(9) |
Mangá C1 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
|
36
Aguilera, S Aguilera, M |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Martinez, J Dos Santos, L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
Galpón C2 13/07/2019 21:00 |
|
16
2J |
Munizaga, L Baena, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
17
2G |
Bennesch Sartori, N Hauser, H |
6 |
2 |
|
2B |
Martinez, J Dos Santos, L |
7 |
6 |
|
World Padel C2 12/07/2019 21:00 |
|
|
30
Martinez, J Dos Santos, L |
4 |
6 |
(11) |
Villalba, E Ortellado, A |
6 |
3 |
(9) |
World Padel C1 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
18
1D |
Villalba, E Ortellado, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
41
Mendoza, J González, F |
3 |
4 |
|
Gomez, J Breu, P |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C1 14/07/2019 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
19
1C |
Oliveira, R Acosta, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
Oliveira, R Acosta, J |
5 |
3 |
|
Gomez, J Breu, P |
7 |
6 |
|
World Padel C2 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
|
37
Gomez, J Breu, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Ramos, D Damus, J |
3 |
4 |
|
World Padel C1 13/07/2019 21:00 |
|
|
40
Gomez, J Breu, P |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Benitez Barrios, F Rosselli, E |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Arena C2 14/07/2019 15:00 |
|
20
2A |
Gomez, J Breu, P |
7 |
6 |
|
2H |
Damus, B Sena, J |
6 |
4 |
|
Mangá C1 12/07/2019 20:00 |
|
21
2I |
Soma, D Marmilich, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
Soma, D Marmilich, J |
4 |
4 |
|
Ramos, D Damus, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C1 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
22
1F |
Ramos, D Damus, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
23
1G |
Van Domselaar, M Coria, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33
Van Domselaar, M Coria, O |
2 |
2 |
|
Benitez Barrios, F Rosselli, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C2 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
|
38
Benitez Barrios, F Rosselli, E |
6 |
7 |
|
Malgott , A Sosa, C |
2 |
5 |
|
World Padel C2 13/07/2019 21:00 |
|
24
1J |
Benitez Barrios, F Rosselli, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
25
2E |
Escobar, N Gamarra, O |
6 |
6 |
(11) |
2D |
Rojas, M Montorfano , H |
4 |
7 |
(9) |
World Padel C1 12/07/2019 23:00 |
|
|
34
Escobar, N Gamarra, O |
7 |
3 |
(9) |
Malgott , A Sosa, C |
6 |
6 |
(11) |
Arena C1 13/07/2019 16:00 |
|
26
1B |
Malgott , A Sosa, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|