Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA605 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Acosta / Rolon
|
Guerrero / Ramirez
|
|
Jueves 13/12/2018 20:00
|
6/4 2/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA601 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Duarte / Velozo
|
Ferryra / Gomez
|
|
Jueves 13/12/2018 21:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA607 X3 Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rodríguez / Bandeira
|
Nuñez / Castro
|
|
Jueves 13/12/2018 22:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA602 X3 Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Acosta / Giménez
|
Bosch / Lopez Belsunce
|
|
Jueves 13/12/2018 23:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA603 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Kinyerski / Bruchon
|
Arenhardt / Acosta
|
|
Jueves 13/12/2018 23:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA604 X3 Padel C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Recalde / Russo
|
Benitez / Melis
|
|
Jueves 13/12/2018 23:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA606 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Jure / Branchesi
|
Piris / Sanchez
|
|
Viernes 14/12/2018 22:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA609 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Guerrero / Ramirez
|
Arenhardt / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 13:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA608 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Piris / Sanchez
|
Rodríguez / Bandeira
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA610 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Acosta / Giménez
|
Recalde / Russo
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00
|
7/5 2/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA611 X3 Padel C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Kinyerski / Bruchon
|
Ferryra / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA612 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Benitez / Melis
|
Jure / Branchesi
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA613 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Nuñez / Castro
|
Acosta / Rolon
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00
|
6/7 7/5 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA614 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Duarte / Velozo
|
Piris / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 19:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA615 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Guerrero / Ramirez
|
Acosta / Giménez
|
|
Sábado 15/12/2018 19:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|