Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA903 Mbareté C2
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Galiano / Gomez
|
Gauna / Mangold
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA901 Mbareté C2
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Medina / Ferreyra
|
Rojas / Vargas
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA902 Mbareté C1
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Villalba / Urquiza
|
Konaszuk / Beck
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA904 Galpón C1
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Martinez / Guaglianone
|
Benitez / Barruffaldi
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA905 Galpón C1
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Martinez / Velazquez
|
Munarriz / Zanichelli
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:45
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
DA906 X3 Padel C2
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Konaszuk / Beck
|
Galiano / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:45
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
DA907 X3 Padel C3
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Benitez / Barruffaldi
|
Medina / Ferreyra
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:45
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
DA908 X3 Padel C1
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rojas / Vargas
|
Konaszuk / Beck
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA909 X3 Padel C2
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Martinez / Velazquez
|
Martinez / Guaglianone
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00
|
5/7 6/0 6/4
|
|
|
DA910 X3 Padel C3
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gauna / Mangold
|
Munarriz / Zanichelli
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA911 World Padel C2
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Benitez / Barruffaldi
|
Villalba / Urquiza
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA912 World Padel C1
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Semifinal
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rojas / Vargas
|
Martinez / Velazquez
|
|
Domingo 24/03/2019 11:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA913 World Padel C2
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Semifinal
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Munarriz / Zanichelli
|
Villalba / Urquiza
|
|
Domingo 24/03/2019 11:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA914 X3 Padel C1
|
Int Damas 3ra 4ta (3-4 Damas) - Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rojas / Vargas
|
Munarriz / Zanichelli
|
|
Domingo 24/03/2019 18:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|