Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA602 Arena C5
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Kommers Kuhn / Rey
|
Alegre / Escurdia
|
|
Jueves 20/10/2022 20:00
|
7/6x 0/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA603 Arena C5
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Silvero / Alfonso
|
Molinas / Cabral
|
|
Jueves 20/10/2022 22:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA601 Arena C4
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Flores / Zarza
|
Derfler / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA604 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Coll / Rojas
|
Bacigalupi / Ocampo
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA606 Arena C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Badaracco / Diaz
|
Orzuza / Vallejos
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA605 Arena Centro C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Sartori / Ahumada
|
Mascagni / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 21:00
|
6/3 4/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA607 Arena C4
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Cabrera / Gomez Da Silva
|
Aquino / Beck
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 21:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA608 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Orzuza / Vallejos
|
Cabrera / Gomez Da Silva
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA609 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Mascagni / Gonzalez
|
Silvero / Alfonso
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA610 Arena C5
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Alegre / Escurdia
|
Coll / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA611 Arena C4
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Molinas / Cabral
|
Flores / Zarza
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA612 Arena C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bacigalupi / Ocampo
|
Badaracco / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA613 Arena C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Aquino / Beck
|
Sartori / Ahumada
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA614 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Derfler / Lopez
|
Orzuza / Vallejos
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA615 Arena Centro C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Silvero / Alfonso
|
Coll / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 18:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|