Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA715 Galpón C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Chemes / Castresana
|
Obregon / Daniel
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 22:00
|
6/3 3/6 (7/10)
|
|
|
CA717 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Silva / Gustavo
|
Coronil / Coronil Cabral
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA720 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Sandoval Avalos / Maimo Mancini
|
Florentin / Florentin
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 22:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA714 Arena C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Trinidad / Ayala
|
Cabrera / Orue
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 12:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA719 Arena C4
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Pilleri / Obregon
|
Encina / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 12:00
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA721 Arena C4
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Vazquez / Dos Santos
|
Cortese / Morel
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00
|
6/1 3/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA723 Arena C5
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Warenycia / Gorostiaga
|
Obregon / Daniel
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/7)
|
|
|
CA724 Arena C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Benitez / Jara
|
Steinhorst / Masciotta
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00
|
6/4 x6/7 (10/3)
|
|
|
CA725 Arena C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Gutiérrez / Breard
|
Silva / Gustavo
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00
|
7/6x 5/7 (8/10)
|
|
|
CA726 Arena C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Fraga / Martinez
|
PiÑero / Montero
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00
|
6/0 5/7 (10/8)
|
|
|
CA728 Frana C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Sandoval Avalos / Maimo Mancini
|
Gomez / Gomez Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00
|
x6/7 6/4 (12/10)
|
|
|
CA722 Arena C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Cabrera / Orue
|
Monferran / Monferrán
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 17:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA727 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Espeche / Marczak
|
Pilleri / Obregon
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 17:00
|
5/7 6/4 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA729 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Vazquez / Dos Santos
|
Cabrera / Orue
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA730 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Warenycia / Gorostiaga
|
Benitez / Jara
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 22:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|