Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA702 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Piris / Sanchez
|
Rodriguez / Espinola
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA701 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bruchon / Gularte
|
Martinez / Eacurra
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA703 X3 Padel C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Guimaraez / Mendoza
|
Aquino / Bouix
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA704 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Carmona / Acosta
|
Calderon / Gómez
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA705 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Schunke / Silva
|
Medina / Campo
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA706 X3 Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Darnet / Perez Lugo
|
Chaicoski / Castillo
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA708 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Mendez / Abente
|
Villanueva / Valdez
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA709 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Marin / Ayala
|
Silvero / Romero
|
|
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA707 X3 Padel C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Cardozo
|
Galeano / Romero
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA710 Galpón C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Espinola
|
Aquino / Bouix
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA711 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Carmona / Acosta
|
Martinez / Eacurra
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 23:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA714 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Medina / Campo
|
Galeano / Romero
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA715 World Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Chaicoski / Castillo
|
Calderon / Gómez
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA716 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Guimaraez / Mendoza
|
Schunke / Silva
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA712 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bruchon / Gularte
|
Rodriguez / Espinola
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
|
|