Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA504 X3 Padel C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Romero / Romero
|
Ferreyra / Ferreyra
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 20:00
|
7/6 3/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA505 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Nuñez / Galarza
|
Sotelo / Rolón
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 20:00
|
0/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA506 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Martinez / Runke
|
Suarez / Pereyra
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 21:00
|
0/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA507 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Paris / Baena
|
Baena / Britto
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 21:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA501 X3 Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Chaicoski / Gonzalez
|
Guenin / Espinosa
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 22:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA508 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Piola / Cadenazzi
|
Runque / Runke
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 22:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA502 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Arrieta / Romero
|
Aguilera / Aguilera
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA503 X3 Padel C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bengoa / Zanichelli
|
Raczkowski / Dos Santos
|
|
Jueves 25/10/2018 23:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA509 Mangá C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Schwengber / Mamut
|
Vega / De Benito
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 X3 Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Nuñez / Galarza
|
Romero / Romero
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:00
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA510 X3 Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Yavorski / Meneghini
|
Penayo / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 21:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA513 X3 Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Guenin / Espinosa
|
Piola / Cadenazzi
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:00
|
6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA511 X3 Padel C2
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Bengoa / Zanichelli
|
Martinez / Runke
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA512 X3 Padel C3
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Baena / Britto
|
Arrieta / Romero
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA515 World Padel C1
|
Caballeros Dobles 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
vs
|
Posadas Padel
|
|
Chaicoski / Gonzalez
|
Bengoa / Zanichelli
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 12:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|