|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
12
1A |
Aguilera, D Maidana, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
Aguilera, D Maidana, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Alvarez, J Servian, G |
4 |
3 |
|
Frana C2 18/05/2019 13:15 |
|
|
36
Aguilera, D Maidana, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Barrios, E Rolon, N |
4 |
0 |
|
Mbareté C1 18/05/2019 20:45 |
|
|
40
Aguilera, D Maidana, M |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Acosta, E Carmona, O |
6 |
3 |
2 |
World Padel C1 19/05/2019 14:00 |
|
13
2F |
Alvarez, J Servian, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2G |
Russo, P Recalde, J |
2 |
4 |
|
Mbareté C1 17/05/2019 23:00 |
|
14
1I |
Barrios, E Rolon, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
Barrios, E Rolon, N |
6 |
6 |
(11) |
Arrua, D Veron, M |
2 |
7 |
(9) |
Mbareté C1 18/05/2019 14:30 |
|
15
1H |
Arrua, D Veron, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
16
1E |
Duarte, S Bruchon, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
Duarte, S Bruchon, L |
5 |
4 |
|
Rodriguez, C Lopez, C |
7 |
6 |
|
Mbareté C2 18/05/2019 14:30 |
|
|
37
Rodriguez, C Lopez, C |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Acosta, E Carmona, O |
7 |
3 |
7 |
Mbareté C2 18/05/2019 20:45 |
|
17
2B |
Baez, M Branchesi, G |
3 |
4 |
|
2K |
Rodriguez, C Lopez, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Mbareté C1 17/05/2019 21:00 |
|
18
2J |
Nobs, F Dei Castelli, F |
7 |
6 |
|
2C |
Beck, R Olmedo, L |
5 |
2 |
|
Mbareté C1 17/05/2019 20:00 |
|
|
31
Nobs, F Dei Castelli, F |
5 |
3 |
|
Acosta, E Carmona, O |
7 |
6 |
|
Galpón C1 18/05/2019 14:30 |
|
19
1D |
Acosta, E Carmona, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
42
Aguilera, D Maidana, M |
4 |
2 |
|
Salas, E Nuñez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Galpón C1 19/05/2019 18:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Salas, E Nuñez, J |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
20
1C |
Rodríguez, D Zayas, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
Rodríguez, D Zayas, C |
6 |
2 |
(11) |
Villalba, J Perez, F |
4 |
6 |
(9) |
Galpón C2 18/05/2019 14:30 |
|
|
38
Rodríguez, D Zayas, C |
3 |
1 |
|
Salas, E Nuñez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Frana C1 18/05/2019 20:45 |
|
|
41
Salas, E Nuñez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Vedoya, J Barrios, S |
4 |
2 |
|
World Padel C2 19/05/2019 14:00 |
|
21
2D |
Castillo, C Weit, C |
5 |
6 |
(9) |
2I |
Villalba, J Perez, F |
7 |
0 |
(11) |
Mbareté C2 17/05/2019 21:00 |
|
22
1K |
Bermudez, C Davies, D |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Bornia, L Darnet, N |
2 |
4 |
|
Mbareté C2 17/05/2019 23:00 |
|
|
33
Bermudez, C Davies, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Salas, E Nuñez, J |
7 |
7 |
|
Mangá C1 18/05/2019 14:30 |
|
23
1F |
Salas, E Nuñez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
24
1G |
Marin, A Ayala, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34
Marin, A Ayala, N |
6 |
4 |
(9) |
Piris, D Blanco, H |
3 |
6 |
(11) |
World Padel C1 18/05/2019 14:30 |
|
|
39
Piris, D Blanco, H |
5 |
3 |
|
Vedoya, J Barrios, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Frana C2 18/05/2019 20:45 |
|
25
1J |
Piris, D Blanco, H |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
26
2H |
Castillo, H Curchmar Perez, G |
4 |
2 |
|
2E |
Gonzalez, M Sales, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Galpón C2 17/05/2019 21:00 |
|
|
35
Gonzalez, M Sales, F |
0 |
2 |
|
Vedoya, J Barrios, S |
6 |
6 |
|
World Padel C2 18/05/2019 14:30 |
|
27
1B |
Vedoya, J Barrios, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|