|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
12
1A |
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Franco, S Sipituca, E |
2 |
1 |
|
Frana C1 14/12/2019 15:00 |
|
|
36
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Gonzalez, H Suarez, C |
3 |
1 |
|
Galpón C2 14/12/2019 21:00 |
|
|
40
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Vega, M Paris, F |
4 |
6 |
|
World Padel C1 15/12/2019 12:30 |
|
13
2F |
Franco, S Sipituca, E |
|
|
|
2G |
Fernando, B Gonzalez, G |
W.O. |
Galpón C1 13/12/2019 23:00 |
|
14
1I |
Sanchez, E Coria, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
Sanchez, E Coria, O |
6 |
5 |
(9) |
Gonzalez, H Suarez, C |
1 |
7 |
(11) |
Frana C2 14/12/2019 15:00 |
|
15
1H |
Gonzalez, H Suarez, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
16
1E |
Nuñez, P Runque, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
Nuñez, P Runque, C |
6 |
1 |
(9) |
Rolon, S Cadiz, G |
2 |
6 |
(11) |
Galpón C1 14/12/2019 16:00 |
|
|
37
Rolon, S Cadiz, G |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Vega, M Paris, F |
6 |
6 |
7 |
World Padel C2 14/12/2019 21:00 |
|
17
2B |
Romero, L Nieto, S |
3 |
4 |
|
2K |
Rolon, S Cadiz, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Arena C2 13/12/2019 22:00 |
|
18
2J |
Sales, F Urquiza, C |
3 |
6 |
(11) |
2C |
Santía, H Benítez , M |
6 |
4 |
(9) |
World Padel C1 13/12/2019 23:00 |
|
|
31
Sales, F Urquiza, C |
2 |
2 |
|
Vega, M Paris, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Galpón C2 14/12/2019 16:00 |
|
19
1D |
Vega, M Paris, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
42
Charon, E Espinosa, J |
6 |
1 |
3 |
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
2 |
6 |
6 |
World Padel C1 15/12/2019 18:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
20
1C |
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Rusnok, R Stekler, G |
4 |
5 |
|
Mangá C1 14/12/2019 16:00 |
|
|
38
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Gomez, G Runke, N |
4 |
3 |
|
Frana C2 14/12/2019 21:00 |
|
|
41
Cartazzo, L Rojas, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Baena, J Coutada, N |
2 |
1 |
|
World Padel C2 15/12/2019 12:30 |
|
21
2D |
Arguello, M Grimaldi, P |
1 |
7 |
(9) |
2I |
Rusnok, R Stekler, G |
6 |
5 |
(11) |
Galpón C1 13/12/2019 20:00 |
|
22
1K |
Gomez, G Runke, N |
6 |
2 |
(11) |
2A |
Stanganelli, M Guerreiro, C |
2 |
6 |
(9) |
Frana C1 13/12/2019 23:00 |
|
|
33
Gomez, G Runke, N |
6 |
3 |
(11) |
Cadenazzi, E Cadenazzi, D |
2 |
6 |
(9) |
World Padel C1 14/12/2019 16:00 |
|
23
1F |
Cadenazzi, E Cadenazzi, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
24
1G |
Guerrero, J Rolón , P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34
Guerrero, J Rolón , P |
6 |
2 |
(11) |
Romero, D Aguilera, D |
4 |
6 |
(9) |
World Padel C2 14/12/2019 16:00 |
|
|
39
Guerrero, J Rolón , P |
6 |
1 |
4 |
Baena, J Coutada, N |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Arena C2 14/12/2019 21:00 |
|
25
1J |
Romero, D Aguilera, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
26
2H |
Baena, J Coutada, N |
6 |
6 |
|
2E |
Goncalvez, J Curioni, F |
2 |
3 |
|
Arena C1 13/12/2019 23:00 |
|
|
35
Baena, J Coutada, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Schneider, J Fernandez, M |
1 |
4 |
|
Frana C1 14/12/2019 16:00 |
|
27
1B |
Schneider, J Fernandez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|