CPP 2020 1era Fecha | Torneo: Caballeros Dobles 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 13/02/2020 al 16/02/2020 | Localidad: Posadas [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
10
1A  Charon/Espinosa
-   Bye
 
26
 Charon/Espinosa 6 6
 Correa/Villalba 1 2
 Galpón C1 15/02/2020 16:00
34
 Charon/Espinosa 6 6
 Lopez Belsunce/Rolón 0 0
 World Padel C2 15/02/2020 21:00
38
 Charon/Espinosa 6 7
 Rusnok/Honeker 2 5
 Galpón C1 16/02/2020 13:30
11
2B  Dreussi/Rojas 4 5
2C  Correa/Villalba 6 7
  Galpón C1 14/02/2020 23:00
12
1I  Baena/Coutada
-   Bye
 
27
 Baena/Coutada 6 1 (9)
 Lopez Belsunce/Rolón 4 6 (11)
 Galpón C2 15/02/2020 16:00
13
1H  Lopez Belsunce/Rolón
-   Bye
 
14
1E  Rusnok/Honeker
-   Bye
 
28
 Rusnok/Honeker 6 6
 Salas/Suarez 1 4
 World Padel C1 15/02/2020 16:00
35
 Rusnok/Honeker 2 6 6
 Acosta/Carmona 6 3 4
 Frana C2 15/02/2020 21:00
15
2G  Salas/Suarez
-   Bye
 
16
2F  Gonzalez/Amarilla
-   Bye
 
29
 Gonzalez/Amarilla 3 3
 Acosta/Carmona 6 6
 World Padel C2 15/02/2020 16:00
17
1D  Acosta/Carmona
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
40
 Charon/Espinosa 7 6
 Gonzalo Valentin/Golemba 5 2
 Galpón C2 16/02/2020 20:30
CAMPEON
 Charon/Espinosa

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
18
1C  Schneider/Friedrich
-   Bye
 
30
 Schneider/Friedrich 6 6
 Schwengber/Sales 0 3
 Frana C1 15/02/2020 16:00
36
 Schneider/Friedrich 6 6
 Gonzalo Valentin/Golemba 7 7
 Galpón C2 15/02/2020 22:15
39
 Gonzalo Valentin/Golemba 3 6 6
 Cartazzo/Rojas 6 4 3
 Galpón C2 16/02/2020 13:30
19
2E  Schwengber/Sales
-   Bye
 
20
2H  Guerrero/Ernst
-   Bye
 
31
 Guerrero/Ernst 2 2
 Gonzalo Valentin/Golemba 6 6
 Frana C2 15/02/2020 16:00
21
1F  Gonzalo Valentin/Golemba
-   Bye
 
22
1G  Cadenazzi/Cadenazzi
-   Bye
 
32
 Cadenazzi/Cadenazzi 6 3 (9)
 Rolon/Cadiz 2 6 (11)
 Arena C1 15/02/2020 16:00
37
 Rolon/Cadiz 3 3
 Cartazzo/Rojas 6 6
 Arena C2 15/02/2020 22:15
23
2I  Rolon/Cadiz
-   Bye
 
24
2D  Vega/Fernandez Mercado 4 3
2A  Nuñez/Marin 6 6
  Frana C1 14/02/2020 20:00
33
 Nuñez/Marin 4 0
 Cartazzo/Rojas 6 6
 Arena C2 15/02/2020 16:00
25
1B  Cartazzo/Rojas
-   Bye