|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
10
1A |
Sosa, D Devoto, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
Sosa, D Devoto, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Ramirez, G Cabrera, F |
2 |
2 |
|
X3 Padel C1 22/09/2018 11:00 |
|
|
34
Sosa, D Devoto, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Nuñez, J Sequeira, J |
1 |
1 |
|
Mbareté C1 22/09/2018 18:30 |
|
|
38
Sosa, D Devoto, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Lopez Belsunce, S Bosch, M |
4 |
4 |
|
Galpón C1 23/09/2018 10:15 |
|
11
2B |
Rogozz, M Alvarenga, A |
W.O. |
2C |
Ramirez, G Cabrera, F |
|
|
|
X3 Padel C1 21/09/2018 20:00 |
|
12
1I |
Veron, M Hadad, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
Veron, M Hadad, M |
3 |
6 |
(9) |
Nuñez, J Sequeira, J |
6 |
3 |
(11) |
X3 Padel C2 22/09/2018 11:00 |
|
13
1H |
Nuñez, J Sequeira, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
14
1E |
Runke, N Runke, B |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
Runke, N Runke, B |
6 |
2 |
(9) |
Silvero, L Maidana, M |
4 |
6 |
(11) |
X3 Padel C1 22/09/2018 13:30 |
|
|
35
Silvero, L Maidana, M |
1 |
3 |
|
Lopez Belsunce, S Bosch, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Mbareté C2 22/09/2018 18:30 |
|
15
2G |
Silvero, L Maidana, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
16
2F |
Branchesi, G Jure, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
Branchesi, G Jure, J |
7 |
3 |
(9) |
Lopez Belsunce, S Bosch, M |
6 |
6 |
(11) |
X3 Padel C2 22/09/2018 13:30 |
|
17
1D |
Lopez Belsunce, S Bosch, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
40
Sosa, D Devoto, L |
6 |
4 |
2 |
Espinosa, J Vargas, S |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Galpón C2 23/09/2018 15:15 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Espinosa, J Vargas, S |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
18
1C |
Galarza, E Mayol, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
Galarza, E Mayol, A |
6 |
5 |
(11) |
Villagra, J Arenhardt, I |
4 |
7 |
(9) |
Galpón C1 22/09/2018 11:00 |
|
|
36
Galarza, E Mayol, A |
4 |
4 |
|
Espinosa, J Vargas, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Galpón C1 22/09/2018 18:30 |
|
|
39
Espinosa, J Vargas, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Duarte, S Maidana, M |
5 |
4 |
|
Galpón C2 23/09/2018 10:15 |
|
19
2E |
Villagra, J Arenhardt, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
20
2H |
Barreto, H Gonzalez, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
Barreto, H Gonzalez, P |
2 |
0 |
|
Espinosa, J Vargas, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Galpón C2 22/09/2018 11:00 |
|
21
1F |
Espinosa, J Vargas, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
22
1G |
Velozo, M Pross, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
Velozo, M Pross, P |
3 |
6 |
(11) |
Bruchon, L Bandeira, G |
6 |
3 |
(9) |
Mbareté C1 22/09/2018 12:15 |
|
|
37
Velozo, M Pross, P |
6 |
6 |
5 |
Duarte, S Maidana, M |
7 |
3 |
7 |
X3 Padel C2 22/09/2018 18:30 |
|
23
2I |
Bruchon, L Bandeira, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
24
2D |
Rodríguez, D Bermudez, C |
2 |
2 |
|
2A |
Kinyerski, D Martinez Smith, G |
6 |
6 |
|
X3 Padel C2 21/09/2018 20:00 |
|
|
33
Kinyerski, D Martinez Smith, G |
2 |
6 |
(9) |
Duarte, S Maidana, M |
6 |
2 |
(11) |
Mbareté C2 22/09/2018 12:15 |
|
25
1B |
Duarte, S Maidana, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|