Nro: 1 DA501 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 19:00 |
Galpón C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
7/5 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 14:00 |
World Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Liliana |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Barreto Norma Raquel |
|
Madelaire Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:00 |
Arena C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galiano Isabel Maria |
|
Vera Karina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Norma |
|
Crippa Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza, Ana Melina Gemcy, Julieta
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 7 DA506 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Barreto Norma Raquel |
|
Madelaire Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Galiano, Isabel Maria Vera, Karina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta, Maria Barrios, Silvina Gabriela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 10 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Rejala, Natalia Boher, Marcela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Britez, Norma Crippa, Paula Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA507 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall, Liliana Iwanczuk, Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA508 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA509 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:00 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galiano Isabel Maria |
|
Vera Karina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Maria |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA510 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:00 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Norma |
|
Crippa Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA511 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 23:15 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
1/6 6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA512 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Yohana Analia |
|
6/1 5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Galiano Isabel Maria |
|
Vera Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA513 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA514 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 18:45 |
Frana C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galiano Isabel Maria |
|
Vera Karina |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|