|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Arena C3 |
Arena C4 |
Arena C5 |
Mangá C1 |
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Echeni../Mascagni |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 (11/9) |
| |
|
Cortes/Barrios |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gonzalez/Quintana |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Errubi../Balan |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Yésica/Vargas |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Lezcano/Bortol.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Dobers../Fleitas |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Crista.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Bezus/Alonso |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Pinzone /Balmac.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Deis/Cantero |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Molinas/Cabral |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Silvero/Carnig.. |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Barrios/Hourcade |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Gonzal../Martinez |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Chavez/Ferreira |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Deglise/Rios |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Ferrari |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Lopez ../Duarte |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11) |
| |
|
Britez/Stanga.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Baez/Silva |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Alenca../Puccia.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Ayala/Stachuk |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Sotelo/Martin.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martinez/Romero |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 (11/9) |
| |
|
Espino../Friedr.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Legnazzi/Stekler |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Runke/Blanco |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Boneti/Bukovo.. |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Rodríg../Barrie.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Idzi/Bar |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Espinola/Febre |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rusnok/Pagliari |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 (11/9) |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Schwen../Leguiz.. |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Moreira |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Mareco../Blanco |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Encina/Galarza |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Cáceres/Taszi |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Buera/Galeano |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Noguera/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ferreyra/Bentos |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Alves ../Guenin |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Almada/Bassi |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Sales |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Lakouski/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Gutiér../Zarza |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martinez/Vega |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Guagli../Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Godoy/Bustos.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
De Luca/Erreca.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Arena C3 |
Arena C4 |
Arena C5 |
Mangá C1 |
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Gundin/Montiel |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rodríg../Ramirez |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Alvarez/Villalba |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Fernan../Neschuk |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Garcia../Furst |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Rojas .. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Radtke/Runke |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Ramallo/Suenaga |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Idzi/Bar |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Buera/Galeano |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gomez/Medina |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Barrios/Azucar |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Pacheco/Zarratea |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Villam../Galarza |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Lopez/Monges |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/12) |
| |
|
Speyer/Davalos |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gomez/Carmona |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Zamboni/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Herrer../Ramirez |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Zaniboni |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Dorsaneo/Lindst.. |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Barreto/Bruchon |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Bibolini/De Leon |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Carosini/Balgue.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Maidana/Martinez |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Ortiz/Runke |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Serrano/Ferreyra |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Barrios/Yavorski |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Lopez /Bernal |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Melgar../De Mora |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cordoba/Rolon |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Franco/Veron |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Vallejos/Aranda |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Lawson |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cabrera/Oszurk.. |
| |
|
7/6 5/7 (10/12) |
| |
|
Arguello/Weit |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Lopez/Somoza |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Orzuza/Vallejos |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Casañas/Almada |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Nuñez/Encina |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Damus/Mazurek |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 (11/9) |
| |
|
Runke/Insaur.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Perrone/Derna |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Villagra/Amarilla |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Ayala/De Los.. |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Mercado/Larrosa |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Silva/Sowinski |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Pitana/Kolodz.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Franconi/Velenz.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Marin/Kasalaba |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Chavely/Cuello |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Figuer.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Alenca../Puccia.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Deis/Cantero |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Zayas/Boede |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Arena C3 |
Arena C4 |
Arena C5 |
Mangá C1 |
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Cortes/Barrios |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Pinzone /Balmac.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Cáceres/Taszi |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Deis/Cantero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Rodríg../Ramirez |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Noguera/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Martinez/Romero |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Zamboni/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Lopez /Bernal |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Rojas .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Rodríg../Ramirez |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Legnazzi/Stekler |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Deis/Cantero |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Franconi/Velenz.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Martinez/Romero |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Lawson |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Allou/Da Rosa |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Brys/Brys |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Rodríg../Barrie.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Barrios/Hourcade |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Chavez/Ferreira |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Sotelo/Martin.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Damus/Mazurek |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Franconi/Velenz.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cordoba/Rolon |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Legnazzi/Stekler |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Rusnok/Pagliari |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Schwen../Leguiz.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Reynoso/Figuer.. |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Dobers../Fleitas |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Zayas/Boede |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Deglise/Rios |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Barreto/Bruchon |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Encina/Galarza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Yésica/Vargas |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Barrios/Yavorski |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Reynoso/Figuer.. |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 (9/11) |
| |
|
Pitana/Kolodz.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Boneti/Bukovo.. |
| |
|
1/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Carosini/Balgue.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Barreto/Bruchon |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Lopez/Somoza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Brys/Brys |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Baez |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
De Luca/Erreca.. |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Vallejos/Aranda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Espino../Friedr.. |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gomez/Carmona |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bibolini/De Leon |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Barrios/Hourcade |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ayala/Stachuk |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Pinzone /Balmac.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Runke/Blanco |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Beltrami/Romero |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Baez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ramallo/Suenaga |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Maidana/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Villagra/Amarilla |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Lopez /Bernal |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Encina/Galarza |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Espinola/Febre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cabrera/Oszurk.. |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 (9/11) |
| |
|
Ramirez/Sales |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Fernan../Neschuk |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9) |
| |
|
Lopez/Zaniboni |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gonzalez/Gonzalez |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/9) |
| |
|
Cardozo/Moreira |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ortiz/Runke |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Boneti/Bukovo.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lakouski/Gonzalez |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Lopez/Monges |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Sales |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Martinez/Vega |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Pacheco/Zarratea |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Silvero/Carnig.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7 |
| |
|
Radtke/Runke |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Casañas/Almada |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Alves ../Guenin |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Molinas/Cabral |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Dorsaneo/Lindst.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Beltrami/Romero |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9) |
| |
|
Allou/Da Rosa |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Godoy/Bustos.. |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Cardozo/Lawson |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Alvarez/Villalba |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Herrer../Ramirez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Bezus/Alonso |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Gutiér../Zarza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Almada/Bassi |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Speyer/Davalos |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Nuñez/Encina |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Bentos |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Alvarez/Villalba |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Mercado/Larrosa |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Gomez/Medina |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Marin/Kasalaba |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Mareco../Blanco |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Lopez ../Duarte |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Speyer/Davalos |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gundin/Montiel |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 (9/11) |
| |
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Perrone/Derna |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Garcia../Furst |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Sotelo/Martin.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Echeni../Mascagni |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Molinas/Cabral |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Mareco../Blanco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rusnok/Pagliari |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Fernan../Neschuk |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Vallejos/Aranda |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gomez/Carmona |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Melgar../De Mora |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Garcia../Furst |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Barrios/Azucar |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Orzuza/Vallejos |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Runke/Insaur.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Britez/Stanga.. |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Lopez/Monges |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Franco/Veron |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Runke/Blanco |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Chavely/Cuello |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Silva/Sowinski |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Barrios/Azucar |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 (11/9) |
| |
|
Errubi../Balan |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Guagli../Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Villam../Galarza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Runke/Insaur.. |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Baez/Silva |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Lezcano/Bortol.. |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Serrano/Ferreyra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Chavely/Cuello |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Acosta/Crista.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Benitez/Ferrari |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ayala/De Los.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gonzalez/Quintana |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Deglise/Rios |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Idzi/Bar |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Baez/Silva |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Arguello/Weit |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Almada/Bassi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Arena C3 |
Arena C4 |
Arena C5 |
Mangá C1 |
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Rodríg../Barrie.. |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Maidana/Martinez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Radtke/Runke |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Carosini/Balgue.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Legnazzi/Stekler |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Lopez/Monges |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Martinez/Romero |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Rusnok/Pagliari |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Beltrami/Romero |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Alves ../Guenin |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Ayala/Stachuk |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Echeni../Mascagni |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Legnazzi/Stekler |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Speyer/Davalos |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rusnok/Pagliari |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Ayala/Stachuk |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Martinez |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gonzalez/Quintana |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Mercado/Larrosa |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Speyer/Davalos |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Runke/Blanco |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Yésica/Vargas |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Villam../Galarza |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Ferreyra/Bentos |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Allou/Da Rosa |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Pitana/Kolodz.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Melgar../De Mora |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barreto/Bruchon |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Baez/Silva |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Yésica/Vargas |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Serrano/Ferreyra |
| |
|
Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Bezus/Alonso |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Echeni../Mascagni |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ayala/De Los.. |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Barrios/Azucar |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Gonzalez/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Gomez/Carmona |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Maidana/Martinez |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Carosini/Balgue.. |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Mercado/Larrosa |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Barrios/Azucar |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Alves ../Guenin |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Allou/Da Rosa |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Villagra/Amarilla |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 0/6 |
| |
|
Pitana/Kolodz.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Franconi/Velenz.. |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Barreto/Bruchon |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Martinez/Vega |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Serrano/Ferreyra |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Melgar../De Mora |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Acosta/Crista.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Mareco../Blanco |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Baez/Silva |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
20:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Arena C3 |
Arena C4 |
Arena C5 |
Mangá C1 |