CA601 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C4 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cáceres Lucas |
|
Taszi Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Buera Fabian Marcelo |
|
Galeano Javier |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C3 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Idzi Mariano |
|
Bar Lisandro |
|
6/4 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Espinola Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Febre Facundo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Bruno Ezequiel |
|
Martinotti Armando Samuel |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
6/2 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Cortes Jorge Gabriel |
|
Barrios Mauro |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Pinzone Luciano |
|
Balmaceda Lucas |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Chavez Pablo Sebastian |
|
Ferreira Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C5 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lakouski Luis Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gutiérrez Juan |
|
Zarza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Deis Bruno |
|
Cantero Marcelo |
|
7/5 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Molinas Julian |
|
Cabral Matias |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C4 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Noguera Matías Nahuel |
|
Lopez Sartori Facundo |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
6/2 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Espinosa Juan Antonio |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C3 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Pagliari Sandro |
|
3/6 7/5 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Araceli |
|
Quintana Melisa |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Deglise Gisela |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Estela |
|
Ferrari Laura Andrea |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C5 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
Vega Marisel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
Duarte Matias |
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Germán Alejandro |
|
Stanganelli Martin |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
Blanco Matias Gael |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C3 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Felipe |
|
Moreira Genaro |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C5 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Godoy Walter Nicolas |
|
Bustos Coronas Alexis Malcom |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
De Luca Mauro |
|
Errecaborde Rodrigo |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Gimena |
|
Carniglia Claudia Raquel |
|
5/7 7/6x (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Teresa (chichi) |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C4 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Yésica Tezza |
|
Vargas Yesica |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Lezcano Marcela |
|
Bortoluzzi Carol |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Adrian |
|
Silva Fernando Ismael |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Alencastro Santiago |
|
Pucciariello Lucas |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C3 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mareco Cisterna Nicolás Fernando |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Encina Jose |
|
Galarza Fernando |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C4 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Almada Alejo |
|
Bassi Gabriel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 23:00 |
Galpón C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Doberstein Patricia |
|
Fleitas Maria |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Lorena Patricia |
|
Cristaldo Claudia Cristina |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Boneti Isabella |
|
Bukovosky Débora |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Edhid |
|
Barrientos Patricia Ines |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C4 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Sebastian |
|
Somoza Facundo Rafael |
|
6/1 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Idzi Mariano |
|
Bar Lisandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Buera Fabian Marcelo |
|
Galeano Javier |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gundin Marco |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
Monges Alberto Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/12)
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Juan Martín |
|
Davalos Mario |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C3 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Letizia |
|
Bernal Silvia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Melgarejo Maytena |
|
De Mora Carola Soledad |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C5 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Ana Paula |
|
De Los Santos Debora |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
Larrosa Flor Divina |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bibolini Laura Gabriela |
|
De Leon Alexia Tatiana |
|
3/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Carosini Mariana |
|
Balguenet Virginia |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C3 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Rolon Carlos Arturo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Sebastian |
|
Veron Luciano |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Monchi |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Zamboni Emiliano |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Villalba Ever |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C5 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silva Victoria Johanna |
|
Sowinski Ana Paula |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Pitana Laura |
|
Kolodziej Vanesa María |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chavely Simoes |
|
Cuello Catalina |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Reynoso María Belén |
|
Figueredo Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Monica |
|
Medina Patricia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maidana Marina |
|
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Ortiz Paula |
|
Runke Abigail |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C4 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Casañas Leonardo |
|
Almada Agustín |
|
4/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Encina Federico |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C4 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Damus Maximiliano E |
|
Mazurek Alan |
|
1/6 7/5 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Brahian |
|
Insaurralde Francisco Javier |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alencastro Santiago |
|
Pucciariello Lucas |
|
4/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Deis Bruno |
|
Cantero Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Herrera Ahuad Carlos Edgardo |
|
Ramirez Gustavo Leonel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Alberto |
|
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C3 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Aranda Fernando |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel |
|
Lawson Tomas |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Garcia Carral Abi Soledad |
|
Furst Graciela Marta Victoria |
|
3/6 7/6x (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Maria Pia |
|
Rojas Barrios Lucia |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Serrano Karina |
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Nidia |
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pacheco Daiana |
|
Zarratea Tamara |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villamayor Micaela |
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dorsaneo Eduardo Ricardo |
|
Lindstrom Alejandro |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barreto Horacio |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C5 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franconi Guillermo |
|
Velenzuela Guido |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Juan Eduardo |
|
Kasalaba Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C3 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Daniel |
|
Oszurkiewicz Matías |
|
7/6x 5/7 (10/12)
|
Posadas Padel
Arguello Matias |
|
Weit Cristian Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C4 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Perrone Juliana B |
|
Derna Karina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villagra Noelia |
|
Amarilla Sara Angélica |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
Mangá C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zayas Priscila |
|
Boede Carolina Paola |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Monica |
|
Rodriguez Velez Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
Galpón C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Radtke Romina Valeria |
|
Runke Gisela |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ramallo Roxana Silvia Del Carmen |
|
Suenaga Valeria |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cortes Jorge Gabriel |
|
Barrios Mauro |
|
6/1 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Pinzone Luciano |
|
Balmaceda Lucas |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chavez Pablo Sebastian |
|
Ferreira Juan Cruz |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Bruno Ezequiel |
|
Martinotti Armando Samuel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cáceres Lucas |
|
Taszi Sebastian |
|
6/2 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Deis Bruno |
|
Cantero Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Damus Maximiliano E |
|
Mazurek Alan |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Franconi Guillermo |
|
Velenzuela Guido |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Sebastian |
|
Somoza Facundo Rafael |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Encina Jose |
|
Galarza Fernando |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Espinola Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Febre Facundo |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Arena C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Molinas Julian |
|
Cabral Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Dorsaneo Eduardo Ricardo |
|
Lindstrom Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Juan Eduardo |
|
Kasalaba Jose Luis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mareco Cisterna Nicolás Fernando |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
7/5 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Brahian |
|
Insaurralde Francisco Javier |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Idzi Mariano |
|
Bar Lisandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Adrian |
|
Silva Fernando Ismael |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Noguera Matías Nahuel |
|
Lopez Sartori Facundo |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Rolon Carlos Arturo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Germán Alejandro |
|
Stanganelli Martin |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
Monges Alberto Daniel |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Daniel |
|
Oszurkiewicz Matías |
|
5/7 6/1 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arguello Matias |
|
Weit Cristian Nicolas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Almada Alejo |
|
Bassi Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
Duarte Matias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Juan Martín |
|
Davalos Mario |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C3 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Allou Diego |
|
Da Rosa Lucas |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Jesica Daiana |
|
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
Baez Omar Dario |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Sebastian |
|
Veron Luciano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
Blanco Matias Gael |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gundin Marco |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
1/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
7/6x 2/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Zamboni Emiliano |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Arena C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Godoy Walter Nicolas |
|
Bustos Coronas Alexis Malcom |
|
7/5 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel |
|
Lawson Tomas |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Pagliari Sandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Alberto |
|
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Luca Mauro |
|
Errecaborde Rodrigo |
|
7/6x 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Aranda Fernando |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
Arena C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Villalba Ever |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Herrera Ahuad Carlos Edgardo |
|
Ramirez Gustavo Leonel |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Felipe |
|
Moreira Genaro |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Espinosa Juan Antonio |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monchi |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Letizia |
|
Bernal Silvia |
|
6/4 2/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Maria Pia |
|
Rojas Barrios Lucia |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Reynoso María Belén |
|
Figueredo Gabriela |
|
7/5 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Doberstein Patricia |
|
Fleitas Maria |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Perrone Juliana B |
|
Derna Karina |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Garcia Carral Abi Soledad |
|
Furst Graciela Marta Victoria |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chavely Simoes |
|
Cuello Catalina |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Silva Victoria Johanna |
|
Sowinski Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zayas Priscila |
|
Boede Carolina Paola |
|
6/2 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Deglise Gisela |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
6/3 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bibolini Laura Gabriela |
|
De Leon Alexia Tatiana |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Teresa (chichi) |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortiz Paula |
|
Runke Abigail |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Boneti Isabella |
|
Bukovosky Débora |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Pinzone Luciano |
|
Balmaceda Lucas |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lakouski Luis Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Gutiérrez Juan |
|
Zarza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Bruno Ezequiel |
|
Martinotti Armando Samuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villamayor Micaela |
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Deis Bruno |
|
Cantero Marcelo |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Franconi Guillermo |
|
Velenzuela Guido |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Encina Jose |
|
Galarza Fernando |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Molinas Julian |
|
Cabral Matias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mareco Cisterna Nicolás Fernando |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Brahian |
|
Insaurralde Francisco Javier |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Adrian |
|
Silva Fernando Ismael |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
Monges Alberto Daniel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Almada Alejo |
|
Bassi Gabriel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Juan Martín |
|
Davalos Mario |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
Blanco Matias Gael |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel |
|
Lawson Tomas |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Pagliari Sandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
Baez Omar Dario |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Encina Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Yésica Tezza |
|
Vargas Yesica |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Nidia |
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
Vega Marisel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Pacheco Daiana |
|
Zarratea Tamara |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lezcano Marcela |
|
Bortoluzzi Carol |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Villalba Ever |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Aranda Fernando |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monchi |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Reynoso María Belén |
|
Figueredo Gabriela |
|
1/6 7/5 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Pitana Laura |
|
Kolodziej Vanesa María |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chavely Simoes |
|
Cuello Catalina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Lorena Patricia |
|
Cristaldo Claudia Cristina |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramallo Roxana Silvia Del Carmen |
|
Suenaga Valeria |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Maidana Marina |
|
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Gimena |
|
Carniglia Claudia Raquel |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Radtke Romina Valeria |
|
Runke Gisela |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Allou Diego |
|
Da Rosa Lucas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Brys Jesica Daiana |
|
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villagra Noelia |
|
Amarilla Sara Angélica |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Letizia |
|
Bernal Silvia |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Melgarejo Maytena |
|
De Mora Carola Soledad |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Garcia Carral Abi Soledad |
|
Furst Graciela Marta Victoria |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
Larrosa Flor Divina |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monica |
|
Medina Patricia |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Estela |
|
Ferrari Laura Andrea |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Ana Paula |
|
De Los Santos Debora |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Edhid |
|
Barrientos Patricia Ines |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Teresa (chichi) |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Boneti Isabella |
|
Bukovosky Débora |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Carosini Mariana |
|
Balguenet Virginia |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 22:00 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Casañas Leonardo |
|
Almada Agustín |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Araceli |
|
Quintana Melisa |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Deglise Gisela |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/04/2022 23:00 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Monica |
|
Rodriguez Velez Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:00 |
Arena C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:00 |
Arena C3 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:00 |
Arena C4 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villagra Noelia |
|
Amarilla Sara Angélica |
|
2/6 6/3 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Pitana Laura |
|
Kolodziej Vanesa María |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:00 |
Arena C5 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Melgarejo Maytena |
|
De Mora Carola Soledad |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Lorena Patricia |
|
Cristaldo Claudia Cristina |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:00 |
Arena C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Edhid |
|
Barrientos Patricia Ines |
|
6/1 5/7 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Maidana Marina |
|
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:00 |
Arena C4 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franconi Guillermo |
|
Velenzuela Guido |
|
6/4 1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barreto Horacio |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:00 |
Arena C5 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mareco Cisterna Nicolás Fernando |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Adrian |
|
Silva Fernando Ismael |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:00 |
Arena C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Araceli |
|
Quintana Melisa |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
Larrosa Flor Divina |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:00 |
Arena C3 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Ana Paula |
|
De Los Santos Debora |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:00 |
Arena C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Radtke Romina Valeria |
|
Runke Gisela |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Carosini Mariana |
|
Balguenet Virginia |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 13:00 |
Arena C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
Monges Alberto Daniel |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 13:00 |
Arena C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Speyer Juan Martín |
|
Davalos Mario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
Blanco Matias Gael |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rusnok Robert |
|
Pagliari Sandro |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C3 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monchi |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Yésica Tezza |
|
Vargas Yesica |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Villamayor Micaela |
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
Arena C4 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
Vega Marisel |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 15:00 |
Arena C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 15:00 |
Arena C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Allou Diego |
|
Da Rosa Lucas |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pitana Laura |
|
Kolodziej Vanesa María |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Melgarejo Maytena |
|
De Mora Carola Soledad |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C3 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maidana Marina |
|
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Carosini Mariana |
|
Balguenet Virginia |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Adrian |
|
Silva Fernando Ismael |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Juan Martín |
|
Davalos Mario |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 19:00 |
Arena C3 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
Larrosa Flor Divina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Pagliari Sandro |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Yésica Tezza |
|
Vargas Yesica |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/04/2022 21:00 |
Arena C3 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Allou Diego |
|
Da Rosa Lucas |
|
|
|