Nro: 1 DA401 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Medina Patricia |
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barruffaldi Selene |
|
Barrios Nidia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA402 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Valvich Cheia |
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Ayala Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA403 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Madelaire Raquel |
|
Parzajuk Mirta |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA404 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA405 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Munarriz Roxana |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Lima Alejandra |
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA406 |
Jueves 25/10/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Monica |
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mangold Natalia |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA407 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
3/6 7/5 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monica |
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA408 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Munarriz Roxana |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Valvich Cheia |
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA409 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Medina Patricia |
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Mangold Natalia |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA410 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:00 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA411 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barruffaldi Selene |
|
Barrios Nidia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monica |
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA412 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Munarriz Roxana |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA413 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Madelaire Raquel |
|
Parzajuk Mirta |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mangold Natalia |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA414 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Ayala Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA415 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:30 |
X3 Padel C3
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barruffaldi Selene |
|
Barrios Nidia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA416 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:30 |
Mangá C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Ayala Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA417 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 15:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Mangold Natalia |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|