Nro: 1 CA601 |
Jueves 13/12/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ferryra Carlos |
|
Gomez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Jueves 13/12/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Adrián |
|
Giménez Ricardo Ignacio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Jueves 13/12/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Arenhardt Ivan |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Jueves 13/12/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Recalde Javier |
|
Russo Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Martin |
|
Melis Eduardo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Jueves 13/12/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Orlando |
|
Rolon Mario |
|
6/4 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 14/12/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Jure Jorge |
|
Branchesi German |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Jueves 13/12/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Bandeira Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA608 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Bandeira Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA609 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 13:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Arenhardt Ivan |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA610 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Adrián |
|
Giménez Ricardo Ignacio |
|
7/5 2/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Recalde Javier |
|
Russo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA611 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Ferryra Carlos |
|
Gomez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA612 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Martin |
|
Melis Eduardo Ricardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Jure Jorge |
|
Branchesi German |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA613 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 14:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
6/7 7/5 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Orlando |
|
Rolon Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA614 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 19:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA615 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 19:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Adrián |
|
Giménez Ricardo Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA616 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 19:00 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Jure Jorge |
|
Branchesi German |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA617 |
Sábado 15/12/2018 19:00 |
Mbareté C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA618 |
Domingo 16/12/2018 14:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
6/2 5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA619 |
Domingo 16/12/2018 14:00 |
Mangá C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Jure Jorge |
|
Branchesi German |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA620 |
Domingo 16/12/2018 18:30 |
X3 Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|