Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 07/06/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Paris Francisco |
|
Kisser Pioch Omar Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 06/06/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Jueves 06/06/2019 22:00 |
Frana C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 06/06/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
6/2 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 07/06/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 06/06/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Meneghini Fernando |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 06/06/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Gabriel |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Jueves 06/06/2019 22:00 |
Frana C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Daniel |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
Ferreira Derlis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Kisser Pioch Omar Gustavo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
Ferreira Derlis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Meneghini Fernando |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
5/7 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Gabriel |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Cabrera Daniel |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 16:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Kisser Pioch Omar Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Nicolas |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 21:00 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 21:00 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Gabriel |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Domingo 09/06/2019 14:00 |
World Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Kisser Pioch Omar Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Domingo 09/06/2019 15:00 |
Mangá C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Stekler Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/0 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Domingo 09/06/2019 19:45 |
World Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Kisser Pioch Omar Gustavo |
|
5/7 6/1 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
|
|