Nro: 1 CA401 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
4/6 7/6x (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Malgott Angelo |
|
Sosa Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 23:00 |
Mangá C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Runke Luis |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Oliveira Ricardo Daniel |
|
Acosta Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 22:00 |
Frana C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Mauricio René |
|
Montorfano Héctor Aníbal |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Ever |
|
Ortellado Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Escobar Nider |
|
Gamarra Omar |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramos Dante |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Mauro |
|
Saldivar Claudio Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 23:00 |
Frana C2
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Van Domselaar Mateo |
|
Coria Oscar |
|
1/6 6/4 (10/8)
|
Posadas Padel
Bennesch Sartori Nahuel |
|
Hauser Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Jueves 11/07/2019 22:00 |
Arena C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Luca Mauro |
|
Rodriguez Sanchez Juan Jose |
|
7/6x 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Damus Benardo |
|
Sena Julio Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendoza Juan Pablo |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Soma Diego |
|
Marmilich Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Barrios Francisco Daniel |
|
Rosselli Emiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Munizaga Leonardo Martín |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA411 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:00 |
Mangá C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Runke Luis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Mauro |
|
Saldivar Claudio Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA412 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bennesch Sartori Nahuel |
|
Hauser Hernan |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA413 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Damus Benardo |
|
Sena Julio Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA414 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Escobar Nider |
|
Gamarra Omar |
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rojas Mauricio René |
|
Montorfano Héctor Aníbal |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA415 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Nicolas |
|
Runke Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA416 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendoza Juan Pablo |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
De Luca Mauro |
|
Rodriguez Sanchez Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA417 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
7/6x 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Munizaga Leonardo Martín |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA418 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
4/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Ever |
|
Ortellado Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA419 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Oliveira Ricardo Daniel |
|
Acosta Javier |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA420 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Soma Diego |
|
Marmilich Jose |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ramos Dante |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA421 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Van Domselaar Mateo |
|
Coria Oscar |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Barrios Francisco Daniel |
|
Rosselli Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA422 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Escobar Nider |
|
Gamarra Omar |
|
7/6x 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Malgott Angelo |
|
Sosa Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA423 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mendoza Juan Pablo |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA424 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA425 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ramos Dante |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA426 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Barrios Francisco Daniel |
|
Rosselli Emiliano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Malgott Angelo |
|
Sosa Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA427 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 15:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendoza Juan Pablo |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA428 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 15:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Barrios Francisco Daniel |
|
Rosselli Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA429 |
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00 |
World Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendoza Juan Pablo |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|