Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
Ciganda Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
7/5 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
Colella Diego |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Galeano Rodriguez Juan Jose |
|
Bello Victor Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mayol Alejandro |
|
Vera Jorge |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
6/2 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 21:00 |
Mangá C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gauto José Andrés |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gumiela Gabriel José |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C1
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Hector Alfredo |
|
Aun Omar Enrique |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Esquivel Ricardo |
|
Morenatte Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Chenlo Melina |
|
Olmo Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA511 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Mayol Alejandro |
|
Vera Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA512 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA513 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
Ciganda Santino |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gumiela Gabriel José |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA514 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galeano Rodriguez Juan Jose |
|
Bello Victor Enrique |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Emiliano |
|
Colella Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA515 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA516 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Hector Alfredo |
|
Aun Omar Enrique |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gauto José Andrés |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA517 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Chenlo Melina |
|
Olmo Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA518 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA519 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
Ciganda Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA520 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Esquivel Ricardo |
|
Morenatte Tobias |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA521 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA522 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:45 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galeano Rodriguez Juan Jose |
|
Bello Victor Enrique |
|
5/7 6/3 (12/10)
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA523 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Charon Eduardo |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
0/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Hector Alfredo |
|
Aun Omar Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA524 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA525 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
6/0 4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA526 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Galeano Rodriguez Juan Jose |
|
Bello Victor Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA527 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:30 |
Frana C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Hector Alfredo |
|
Aun Omar Enrique |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA528 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:30 |
Frana C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA529 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 19:30 |
Frana C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Bentos Julian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|