CA503 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Adrian |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Morel Edgardo |
|
Colella Diego |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
Colella Cristian |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nobili Roberto |
|
Lezcano Héctor |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Olmo Carolina |
|
Paredes Mario |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Sebastian |
|
Santía Héctor |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Lucas |
|
Penayo Oscar |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
6/7 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Britez Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
2/6 7/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Keafer Maximiliano |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
6/7 7/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Javier |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derna Juan |
|
Recalde Javier |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Smith Gonzalo |
|
Britez Hernan |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Alejandro |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
Runke Luis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
Correa Alejo |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Meneghini Fernando |
|
Espinosa Cristian Andres |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
1/6 7/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Francisco |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Lopez Ramon Alberto |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ortellado Agustin |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Zayas Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Palacios Adrian |
|
Insaurralde Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ifran Jorge Marcelo |
|
Romero Leonardo Damian |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Jure Jorge |
|
Branchesi German |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 23:00 |
Galpón C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Dos Santos Luis |
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 15/11/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ramos Dante |
|
Villalba Ever |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Urrutia Alvaro |
|
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Damus Benardo |
|
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Adrian |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Meneghini Fernando |
|
Espinosa Cristian Andres |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Sebastian |
|
Santía Héctor |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sena Julio Armando |
|
Galarza Damian |
|
0/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Ortega Alexis |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Otto Denis Jeffri |
|
Herrera Matias |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Betancur Ramon Oscar |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Estigarribia Ricardo |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Roman Ricardo |
|
Osorio Rolando Ariel |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Encina Federico |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Rosselli Javier Antonio |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beccaluva Renzo |
|
Meza Matias |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Sebastián Miguel |
|
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
Correa Alejo |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cañete Pilu |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Arrua Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Allou Diego |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bruchon Haroldo |
|
Vignolles Fernando Exequiel |
|
2/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Emiliano |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maidana Miguel |
|
Silvero Lisandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
|
|
MC102 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Castelli Carlos |
|
Mendez Adrian |
|
|
|
MC106 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
|
|
MC109 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sauer Dionel |
|
Stachuk Julio |
|
3/6 7/5 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Bengoa Facundo |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/11/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Marcos Daniel |
|
Galmarini Santiago |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sauer Sergio Ariel |
|
Ferreira Carlos |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Alejandro |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Maidana Miguel |
|
Silvero Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derna Juan |
|
Recalde Javier |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Román Morena |
|
Closs Carmen Lucía |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Letviñiuk David |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Carpa Alejandro |
|
Carpa Mario |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Salazar Ezequiel |
|
Ledesma Cristian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Muhn Jose SebastiÁn |
|
Portugal Franco |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
Galpón C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
7/5 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
Galpón C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Norma |
|
Del Rosario Rita |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Gonzalez Laura Alicia |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Claudia Marcela |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 13:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaldivar Cecilia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
6/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Yakubur Liliana |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carolina |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bengoa Facundo |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
2/6 7/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sauer Dionel |
|
Stachuk Julio |
|
7/5 6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Lucas |
|
Penayo Oscar |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Sebastian |
|
Santía Héctor |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
Runke Luis |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bruchon Haroldo |
|
Vignolles Fernando Exequiel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Smith Gonzalo |
|
Britez Hernan |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
6/4 0/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ifran Jorge Marcelo |
|
Romero Leonardo Damian |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Jure Jorge |
|
Branchesi German |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
6/1 0/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Alvarez Víctor Hugo |
|
Medina Ariel |
|
|
|
MC103 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
Mangá C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Satoca Juan |
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
|
|
MC104 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
World Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Speyer Pablo Alejandro |
|
Vier Cristian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|
MC108 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 14:00 |
Galpón C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Zapata Bruno |
|
Martínez Alan |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 15:00 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
6/4 6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 15:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
6/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Francisco |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 15:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 15:00 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 15:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Britez Eduardo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
Colella Cristian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Damus Benardo |
|
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ramos Dante |
|
Villalba Ever |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sauer Sergio Ariel |
|
Ferreira Carlos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Zayas Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Serrano Sebastián Miguel |
|
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Allou Diego |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Roman Ricardo |
|
Osorio Rolando Ariel |
|
6/1 6/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Rosselli Javier Antonio |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Otto Denis Jeffri |
|
Herrera Matias |
|
6/1 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Olmo Carolina |
|
Paredes Mario |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Betancur Ramon Oscar |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Nobili Roberto |
|
Lezcano Héctor |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Estigarribia Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Encina Federico |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beccaluva Renzo |
|
Meza Matias |
|
6/2 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Marcos Daniel |
|
Galmarini Santiago |
|
6/7 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Palacios Adrian |
|
Insaurralde Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 17:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 17:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Morel Edgardo |
|
Colella Diego |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Alvaro |
|
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 17:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Lopez Ramon Alberto |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Javier |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 17:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Arrua Alejandro |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ortega Alexis |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 17:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cañete Pilu |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Sena Julio Armando |
|
Galarza Damian |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 17:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortellado Agustin |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Keafer Maximiliano |
|
Neschuk Luis |
|
|
|
MC101 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
Mendez Adrian |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Satoca Juan |
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
|
|
MC105 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
Galpón C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Pablo Alejandro |
|
Vier Cristian |
|
|
|
MC107 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
Mangá C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
Martínez Alan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Norma |
|
Del Rosario Rita |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Claudia Marcela |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Zaldivar Cecilia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
6/4 5/7 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Yakubur Liliana |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carolina |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 18:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Gonzalez Laura Alicia |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Smith Gonzalo |
|
Britez Hernan |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
2/6 7/5 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Emiliano |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Letviñiuk David |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Carpa Alejandro |
|
Carpa Mario |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Muhn Jose SebastiÁn |
|
Portugal Franco |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Salazar Ezequiel |
|
Ledesma Cristian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Alvarez Víctor Hugo |
|
Medina Ariel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 19:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Román Morena |
|
Closs Carmen Lucía |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Bengoa Facundo |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Sauer Dionel |
|
Stachuk Julio |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Britez Eduardo |
|
0/6 6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
Runke Luis |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Betancur Ramon Oscar |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
6/3 3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Estigarribia Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
6/0 6/7 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Palacios Adrian |
|
Insaurralde Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Javier |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ortega Alexis |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
Colella Cristian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sauer Sergio Ariel |
|
Ferreira Carlos |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Allou Diego |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rosselli Javier Antonio |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Otto Denis Jeffri |
|
Herrera Matias |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Morel Edgardo |
|
Colella Diego |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cañete Pilu |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
1/6 6/1 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Ortellado Agustin |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
|
|
MC110 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Zapata Bruno |
|
Martínez Alan |
|
|
|
MC111 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Sábado 17/11/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Satoca Juan |
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 10:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 10:00 |
Mangá C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Paris Francisco |
|
Albert Arnoldo Andres |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Britez Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 10:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 10:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 10:00 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Letviñiuk David |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Muhn Jose SebastiÁn |
|
Portugal Franco |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 10:00 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Salazar Ezequiel |
|
Ledesma Cristian |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 11:00 |
Mangá C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ortega Alexis |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 11:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortellado Agustin |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 11:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Allou Diego |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Otto Denis Jeffri |
|
Herrera Matias |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 11:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Estigarribia Ricardo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 11:00 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
4/6 6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Zaldivar Cecilia |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 11:00 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gómez Cecilia |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
|
|
MC112 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 15:00 |
Mangá C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
6/3 6/7 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Abud Martin |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
|
|
MC113 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 15:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 16:00 |
Mangá C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
6/0 4/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Britez Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Letviñiuk David |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Salazar Ezequiel |
|
Ledesma Cristian |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 17:00 |
Mangá C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortega Alexis |
|
González Franco Iván |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ortellado Agustin |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 19:00 |
Mangá C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Allou Diego |
|
Sosa Luis Gabriel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Estigarribia Ricardo |
|
|
|
MC114 |
Intermedia Dobles Int Cab_D |
Domingo 18/11/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarate Maximiliano |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Manuel |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|