CA504 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mayol Alejandro |
|
Giménez Daniel |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Colella Diego |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C2 |
K
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nobs Federico |
|
Dei Castelli Francisco |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
K
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Davies Daniel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Lopez Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Cristian |
|
Malgott Angelo |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Damus Benardo |
|
Villalba Ever |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguila Mariano |
|
Barrios Mariano |
|
4/6 7/5 (10/12)
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Sanchez Juan Jose |
|
De Luca Mauro |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Frana C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Insaurralde Marcelo |
|
Morinigo Franco |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Flaig Alejandro |
|
Meza Matias |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 21:00 |
Frana C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Comby Luis María |
|
Ramos Osvaldo Javier |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Gumiela Gabriel José |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Caballero Luis |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 21:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Zayas Carlos Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 21:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
4/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Milton Alexis |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrua Dardo |
|
Veron Marcos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Castillo Hugo |
|
Curchmar Perez German Antonio |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Corti Guillermo |
|
Bennesch Sartori Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Kriegel Martin Daniel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
Frana C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Alexis |
|
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
Frana C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sanchez Emilio |
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bornia Lautaro |
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera David |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Marcelo |
|
Branchesi German |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Alejandro |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Russo Pablo |
|
Recalde Javier |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba José Fabian |
|
Perez Francisco Omar |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Runke Luis |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 23:00 |
Mangá C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Jorge Esteban |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C1 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Honeker Jorge |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
Ferreira Derlis Jose |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 23:00 |
Frana C2 |
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Adrian |
|
Petriw Mauro Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 23:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Castillo Cristian |
|
Weit Cristian Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Juan Manuel |
|
Servian Guido |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 16/05/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
6/7 7/5 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Aranda Fernando |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nobs Federico |
|
Dei Castelli Francisco |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
Olmedo Leonardo Víctor |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cañete Pilu |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Ratoski Guillermo |
|
Colella Cristian |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Runke Luis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguila Mariano |
|
Barrios Mariano |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Luciano |
|
Roses Juan Facundo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
El Puente C3 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
NPTime C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
Frana C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Paola |
|
Candia Pedrozo Nancy Elizabeth |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Montechiessi Ramiro |
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Lezcano Héctor |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Omar Dario |
|
Herrera Ahuad Carlos Edgardo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Borzi Martin |
|
Zappelli Santiago |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Ishigaki Yoshio |
|
Monje Jorge |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Marcelo |
|
Branchesi German |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Lopez Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castillo Cristian |
|
Weit Cristian Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/0 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba José Fabian |
|
Perez Francisco Omar |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castillo Hugo |
|
Curchmar Perez German Antonio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Milton Alexis |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coria Oscar |
|
Van Domselaar Mateo |
|
4/6 7/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Ortellado Agustin |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Blanco Javier Marcelo |
|
Rosselli Emiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Javier |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nelli Federico |
|
Malagrida Ariel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
NPTime C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortega Gonzalo Ezequiel |
|
Vega Alan |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
El Puente C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
6/2 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Araujo Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Alberto Matias |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
NPTime C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Britez Norma |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Figueredo Melisa |
|
6/2 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Cecilia Noemí |
|
Moleta Natalia Mabel |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abuin Jorge Martin |
|
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
5/7 6/2 (12/10)
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Damian |
|
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
|
|
DA901 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
Frana C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
Medina Patricia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
|
|
DA902 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Konaszuk Melody |
|
Beck Claudia |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sanchez Emilio |
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Adrian |
|
Petriw Mauro Nicolas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mayol Alejandro |
|
Giménez Daniel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Honeker Jorge |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Lopez Ramon Alberto |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Mariconda Victorio Pablo |
|
Tamborini Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Kriegel Martin Daniel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Damus Benardo |
|
Villalba Ever |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
El Puente C3 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Ocampo Matias |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
Benitez Mahira |
|
1/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Monica |
|
Crippa Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Valeria |
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
Runke Gisela |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Amarilla Guerrero Lilian |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
6/2 4/6 (13/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Bruchon Milagros |
|
Lezcano Fátima |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
Frana C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortellado Nahuel |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Jimenez Mazurek Leandro Fabian |
|
Molinari Fabian Jose |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
Frana C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguayo Fernando |
|
Galmarini Santiago |
|
7/6 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Schulz Lucas Dan |
|
Encina Federico |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
Frana C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Jorge Esteban |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Comby Luis María |
|
Ramos Osvaldo Javier |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Sosa Alexis |
|
Lovera Guillermo Mariano |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
Mangá C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Caballero Luis |
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Juan Manuel |
|
Servian Guido |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Russo Pablo |
|
Recalde Javier |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Davies Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Bornia Lautaro |
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
Frana C1 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Leiva Carlos Sebastian |
|
Rojas Hector Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
El Puente C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus Hector |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
El Puente C3 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
Santander Exequiel Oscar |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Nicolas |
|
Villanueva Leandro |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
NPTime C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaldivar Cecilia |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
DA903 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gauna Karina |
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
2/6 6/3 (12/10)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 11:00 |
Frana C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rocha Martin |
|
Codina Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
Brys Romeo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 12:00 |
Mangá C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Gómez Manuel |
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Pablo Sebastian |
|
Frete Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 12:00 |
Galpón C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
Codina Adrian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Seidel Marcelo Fernando |
|
Hillebrand Mauro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 12:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendez Adrian |
|
Satoca Juan |
|
6/7 7/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Perez Adrian |
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 12:00 |
World Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabral Gerardo |
|
Lago Francisco |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Diego |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 12:00 |
World Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abud Martin |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Moralez Andres |
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 12:00 |
Frana C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerreño Guillermo |
|
Mongelos Jose |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Pozzer Pozzer |
|
Rolon Rolon |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 12:00 |
Frana C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Ramirez |
|
Petit Andre |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Nicolas |
|
Benitez Jose |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera David |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Alvarez Juan Manuel |
|
Servian Guido |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Nelli Federico |
|
Malagrida Ariel |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
Santander Exequiel Oscar |
|
6/3 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Araujo Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Alberto Matias |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus Hector |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortega Gonzalo Ezequiel |
|
Vega Alan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ocampo Matias |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
5/7 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Piris Nicolas |
|
Villanueva Leandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:15 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Luciano |
|
Roses Juan Facundo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Comby Luis María |
|
Ramos Osvaldo Javier |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Mercado Gabriel Jose |
|
Ferreira Derlis Jose |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Arrua Dardo |
|
Veron Marcos |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Lopez Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nobs Federico |
|
Dei Castelli Francisco |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Zayas Carlos Alfredo |
|
6/4 2/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba José Fabian |
|
Perez Francisco Omar |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Davies Daniel |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Alejandro |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/3 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:30 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Milton Alexis |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Colella Diego |
|
6/7 7/5 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Curioni Franco |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
Honeker Jorge |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Gumiela Gabriel José |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
2/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Cristian |
|
Malgott Angelo |
|
6/7 7/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Aguila Mariano |
|
Barrios Mariano |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Javier |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Leiva Carlos Sebastian |
|
Rojas Hector Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ratoski Guillermo |
|
Colella Cristian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Mariconda Victorio Pablo |
|
Tamborini Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coria Oscar |
|
Van Domselaar Mateo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Corti Guillermo |
|
Bennesch Sartori Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodriguez Sanchez Juan Jose |
|
De Luca Mauro |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Cañete Pilu |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Ortellado Agustin |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Lopez Ramon Alberto |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Blanco Javier Marcelo |
|
Rosselli Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Kriegel Martin Daniel |
|
Baena Fernando |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Monica |
|
Crippa Paula Andrea |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
Benitez Mahira |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
7/5 0/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Britez Norma |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Zaldivar Cecilia |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Valeria |
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Paola |
|
Candia Pedrozo Nancy Elizabeth |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rocha Martin |
|
Codina Daniel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Gómez Manuel |
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerreño Guillermo |
|
Mongelos Jose |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Nicolas |
|
Benitez Jose |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabral Gerardo |
|
Lago Francisco |
|
6/4 6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Moralez Andres |
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Seidel Marcelo Fernando |
|
Hillebrand Mauro |
|
5/7 6/2 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Perez Adrian |
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
Codina Adrian |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Mendez Adrian |
|
Satoca Juan |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Diego |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Abud Martin |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pozzer Pozzer |
|
Rolon Rolon |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Ramirez |
|
Petit Andre |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
Brys Romeo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Pablo Sebastian |
|
Frete Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Figueredo Melisa |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Amarilla Guerrero Lilian |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortellado Nahuel |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Damian |
|
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Aranda Fernando |
|
6/2 1/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Aguayo Fernando |
|
Galmarini Santiago |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Borzi Martin |
|
Zappelli Santiago |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Flaig Alejandro |
|
Meza Matias |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Montechiessi Ramiro |
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Insaurralde Marcelo |
|
Morinigo Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Lezcano Héctor |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Omar Dario |
|
Herrera Ahuad Carlos Edgardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ishigaki Yoshio |
|
Monje Jorge |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
4/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Schulz Lucas Dan |
|
Encina Federico |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:30 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Jimenez Mazurek Leandro Fabian |
|
Molinari Fabian Jose |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Abuin Jorge Martin |
|
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera David |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Lopez Carlos Daniel |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Frana C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Zayas Carlos Alfredo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Frana C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Piris Daniel |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/4 6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Silvero Gaston |
|
Santander Exequiel Oscar |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ocampo Matias |
|
Lopez Matias Horacio |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
NPTime C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
NPTime C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Britez Norma |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Cecilia Noemí |
|
Moleta Natalia Mabel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Bruchon Milagros |
|
Lezcano Fátima |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Baez Claudio Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
Frana C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Enrique Marcelo |
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
3/6 6/2 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
DA904 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Konaszuk Melody |
|
Beck Claudia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
Frana C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rocha Martin |
|
Codina Daniel |
|
7/6 4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Nicolas |
|
Benitez Jose |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Moralez Andres |
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Perez Adrian |
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
Codina Adrian |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Abud Martin |
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pozzer Pozzer |
|
Rolon Rolon |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Pablo Sebastian |
|
Frete Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Cristian |
|
Malgott Angelo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Leiva Carlos Sebastian |
|
Rojas Hector Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ratoski Guillermo |
|
Colella Cristian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Corti Guillermo |
|
Bennesch Sartori Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cañete Pilu |
|
Giorlando Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
Frana C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
Lopez Ramon Alberto |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
Runke Gisela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortellado Nahuel |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Aguayo Fernando |
|
Galmarini Santiago |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Montechiessi Ramiro |
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
Frana C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Insaurralde Marcelo |
|
Morinigo Franco |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ishigaki Yoshio |
|
Monje Jorge |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Abuin Jorge Martin |
|
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
|
|
DA905 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Sábado 18/05/2019 23:15 |
NPTime C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gauna Karina |
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mangold Natalia |
|
Medina Patricia |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 13:00 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Omar |
|
Britto Víctor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 13:00 |
Mangá C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Leiva Carlos Sebastian |
|
Rojas Hector Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Corti Guillermo |
|
Bennesch Sartori Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 13:00 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 13:00 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ortellado Nahuel |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 13:00 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ishigaki Yoshio |
|
Monje Jorge |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Abuin Jorge Martin |
|
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera David |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
DA906 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
Mangá C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Konaszuk Melody |
|
Beck Claudia |
|
|
|
DA907 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gauna Karina |
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Natalia |
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
Frana C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
Benitez Jose |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Perez Adrian |
|
Pisonero Matías |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rios Néstor Fernando |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Franco Juan Pablo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
Frana C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Nicolas |
|
Codina Adrian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Pozzer Pozzer |
|
Rolon Rolon |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 16:30 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Valeria |
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Figueredo Melisa |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 16:30 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Cecilia Noemí |
|
Moleta Natalia Mabel |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30 |
Galpón C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sebastian Matias |
|
Sanchez Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera David |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30 |
Mangá C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Leiva Carlos Sebastian |
|
Rojas Hector Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30 |
Frana C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Abuin Jorge Martin |
|
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
|
|
DA908 |
Int Damas 3ra 4ta 3-4 Damas |
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30 |
World Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Natalia |
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 19:30 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Veron Ramon Matias |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 19:30 |
Galpón C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Valeria |
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros Dobles 1ra 1° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/05/2019 20:00 |
Frana C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
Benitez Jose |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Nicolas |
|
Codina Adrian |
|
|
|