DA505 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 18:00 |
World Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
Kibysz Maria Angela |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Bye 5ta |
|
Bye 2 5ta |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 18:00 |
World Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 6ta |
|
Bye2 6ta |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Edhid |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 18:00 |
Galpón C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
Echenique Pedro |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Bye 7ma |
|
Bye 2 7ma |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 19:00 |
Galpón C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Teresa (chichi) |
|
Marin Maitena Valentina |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Bye 1 7ma D |
|
Bye 2 7ma D |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C4 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Araceli |
|
Quintana Melisa |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C3 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
Godoy Walter Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Ever |
|
Barrientos Santiago |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
6/2 1/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monchi |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vivas Raul |
|
Borzi Martin |
|
2/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Juan Pablo |
|
Vivero Geronimo |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 21:00 |
Arena C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ziegler Bruno Ivan |
|
Meza Matias |
|
2/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Flaig Alejandro |
|
Baez Augusto |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 21:00 |
Arena C5 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ignacio Facundo Aguirre |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Matias Nicolas |
|
Martinez Ezequiel Augusto |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 21:00 |
Arena C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Jonathan Gabriel |
|
Soto Carlos |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Infante Juan |
|
Cubas Sergio |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 21:00 |
Arena C3 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pagliari Sandro |
|
Lawson Tomas |
|
6/3 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Malgott Angelo |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
Vidal Rodriguez Lisandro |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Nicolas |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C3 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cáceres Lucas |
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Noguera Matías Nahuel |
|
Vilouta Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C5 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Zayas Priscila |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Panno Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
De Llano Y Cortejarena Agustina |
|
Fernandez Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C4 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Diego |
|
Veller Juan Ignacio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bar Lisandro |
|
Ibarra Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 23:00 |
Arena C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kruger Gonzalo |
|
Martin Matias Manfredo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Tejedor Fernando Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 23:00 |
Arena C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 23:00 |
Arena C3 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Juan Jose |
|
Sole Mases Federico |
|
3/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Jonatan Dante |
|
Ramos Osvaldo Javier |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 23:00 |
Arena C4 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ponce Walter |
|
Baez Daniel |
|
1/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Juarez Alonso Julio José |
|
Palacios Diego Ariel |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 04/11/2021 23:00 |
Arena C5 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
6/4 x6/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Miguel |
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 19:00 |
World Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Cristian |
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Beccaluva Claudio Daniel |
|
Recalde Sergio Hernan |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
World Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Alejandro |
|
Carballo Adrian Andres |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
x6/7 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Caceres Flavia Yohana |
|
Larsson Mirta |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C4 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maidana Marina |
|
Deglise Gisela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lambert Navarro María Evelyn |
|
Rothärmel Florencia Ivonne |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Frana C1 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
7/5 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Taszi Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Juan Cesar |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Suenaga Valeria |
|
Beccaluva Ornella Giovanna |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
De Mora Carola Soledad |
|
Juliana De Cuadros |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mereles Fabiana |
|
Cidade Claudia Catalina |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Flores Gabriela Andrea |
|
Maciel Maria Emilia |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Frana C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Agüero Cintia Daiana |
|
Lee Daiana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cristaldo Claudia Cristina |
|
Amarilla Sara Angélica |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C3 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kurtz Axel |
|
Almada Agustín |
|
6/0 3/6 (13/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Torres Rodrigo |
|
Petriw Mauro Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Arena C4 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dardo Guido |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errecaborde Rodrigo |
|
Micheloud Alejandro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Frana C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Krüger Daniel |
|
Leverberg Gustavo Alberto |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
World Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gumiela Gabriel José |
|
Benítez Mauricio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Pablo |
|
Runque Cristian |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Frana C2 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Jose |
|
Chiodi Brian Gabriel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Maidana Nicolas |
|
Coronas Octavio Francisco |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
World Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabral Matias |
|
Rektor Dante |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Gabriel Eduardo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Arena C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Masmuk Farid |
|
Bruno Guccione |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sartori Diego |
|
Arias Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Arena C5 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Molinas Julian |
|
Ayala Franco |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Alfredo |
|
Veron Walter Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Sebastian |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Bernal Matias |
|
Gomez Leonardo Ivan |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Frana C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galmarini Santiago |
|
Roses Francisco |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C3 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
Zappelli Santiago |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Agustin |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
World Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C5 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Facundo |
|
Golemba Pablo |
|
6/2 1/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gularte Manuel |
|
Orzuza Lucas |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Soza Federico |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
2/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Juan Javier |
|
Sanchez Julian Jose |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C4 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Di Pietro Laura Andrea |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
5/7 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Ana Paula |
|
De Los Santos Debora |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Alegre Noelia |
|
Ferrari Laura Andrea |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Frana C2 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Gisela |
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Junges María Eugenia |
|
Alzugaray Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus Hector |
|
Alegre Leandro |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalva Daiana |
|
Cabral Paula |
|
6/3 1/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gauto Maira Araceli |
|
Valeria Espíndola |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 23:00 |
Arena C3 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errecaborde Raul |
|
Palacios Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 23:00 |
World Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Von Bach Germán Matias |
|
Miño Adrian |
|
1/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Velarde Kevin Alexander |
|
Barrios Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/11/2021 23:00 |
Frana C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bellusci Emilio |
|
Bongiovanni Luca |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Wirz Pedro |
|
Lima Adrian |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 5ta |
|
Bye 2 5ta |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Caceres Flavia Yohana |
|
Larsson Mirta |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 6ta |
|
Bye2 6ta |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Panno Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ignacio Facundo Aguirre |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Bye 7ma |
|
Bye 2 7ma |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mereles Fabiana |
|
Cidade Claudia Catalina |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Bye 1 7ma D |
|
Bye 2 7ma D |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
De Llano Y Cortejarena Agustina |
|
Fernandez Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
Alzugaray Maria Victoria |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Maidana Marina |
|
Deglise Gisela |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Arena C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Gisela |
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
2/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alegre Leandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Diego |
|
Veller Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Infante Juan |
|
Cubas Sergio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Molinas Julian |
|
Ayala Franco |
|
6/2 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Juarez Alonso Julio José |
|
Palacios Diego Ariel |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Alfredo |
|
Veron Walter Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Ponce Walter |
|
Baez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodriguez Matias Nicolas |
|
Martinez Ezequiel Augusto |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
Echenique Pedro |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Jonathan Gabriel |
|
Soto Carlos |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Taszi Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Juan Cesar |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
7/6x 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Bar Lisandro |
|
Ibarra Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Mora Carola Soledad |
|
Juliana De Cuadros |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Gauto Maira Araceli |
|
Valeria Espíndola |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Wirz Pedro |
|
Lima Adrian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Masmuk Farid |
|
Bruno Guccione |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
6/1 1/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Von Bach Germán Matias |
|
Miño Adrian |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Arena C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Juan Jose |
|
Sole Mases Federico |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Cabral Matias |
|
Rektor Dante |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velarde Kevin Alexander |
|
Barrios Nahuel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Noguera Matías Nahuel |
|
Vilouta Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Gabriel Eduardo |
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bellusci Emilio |
|
Bongiovanni Luca |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Diego |
|
Arias Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Alejandro |
|
Carballo Adrian Andres |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Alegre Noelia |
|
Ferrari Laura Andrea |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
Kibysz Maria Angela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala Ana Paula |
|
De Los Santos Debora |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Pagliari Sandro |
|
Lawson Tomas |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:15 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Sosa Cristian |
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Gularte Manuel |
|
Orzuza Lucas |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Jose |
|
Chiodi Brian Gabriel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
6/1 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gumiela Gabriel José |
|
Benítez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
6/2 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
De Soza Federico |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Krüger Daniel |
|
Leverberg Gustavo Alberto |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Juan Javier |
|
Sanchez Julian Jose |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
Vidal Rodriguez Lisandro |
|
x6/7 7/5 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Pablo |
|
Runque Cristian |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Arena C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maidana Nicolas |
|
Coronas Octavio Francisco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Facundo |
|
Golemba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Arena C5 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Beccaluva Claudio Daniel |
|
Recalde Sergio Hernan |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Cardozo Juan Pablo |
|
Vivero Geronimo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kurtz Axel |
|
Almada Agustín |
|
6/2 x6/7 (14/12)
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Monchi |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:30 |
Frana C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Ever |
|
Barrientos Santiago |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Miguel |
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ziegler Bruno Ivan |
|
Meza Matias |
|
6/1 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Bernal Matias |
|
Gomez Leonardo Ivan |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Agustin |
|
Gonzalez Hernan |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Alves De Lima Jeremias |
|
Tejedor Fernando Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galmarini Santiago |
|
Roses Francisco |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dardo Guido |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
Frana C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Guenin Jorge |
|
6/4 1/6 (10/12)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
Arena C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errecaborde Rodrigo |
|
Micheloud Alejandro |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Kruger Gonzalo |
|
Martin Matias Manfredo |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
Arena C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
Zappelli Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Errecaborde Raul |
|
Palacios Pablo |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
Arena C4 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Flaig Alejandro |
|
Baez Augusto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rojas Sebastian |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:45 |
Arena C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vivas Raul |
|
Borzi Martin |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Torres Rodrigo |
|
Petriw Mauro Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Araceli |
|
Quintana Melisa |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zayas Priscila |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Edhid |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
Alzugaray Maria Victoria |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Panno Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Lambert Navarro María Evelyn |
|
Rothärmel Florencia Ivonne |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Teresa (chichi) |
|
Marin Maitena Valentina |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
De Mora Carola Soledad |
|
Juliana De Cuadros |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cristaldo Claudia Cristina |
|
Amarilla Sara Angélica |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Flores Gabriela Andrea |
|
Maciel Maria Emilia |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Frana C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalva Daiana |
|
Cabral Paula |
|
6/3 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Agüero Cintia Daiana |
|
Lee Daiana |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Frana C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mereles Fabiana |
|
Cidade Claudia Catalina |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Suenaga Valeria |
|
Beccaluva Ornella Giovanna |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
De Soza Federico |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cáceres Lucas |
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Wirz Pedro |
|
Lima Adrian |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Arena C5 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Juan Jose |
|
Sole Mases Federico |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Noguera Matías Nahuel |
|
Vilouta Juan Pedro |
|
6/2 5/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bellusci Emilio |
|
Bongiovanni Luca |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Diego |
|
Arias Nicolas |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Jonatan Dante |
|
Ramos Osvaldo Javier |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Frana C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Caceres Flavia Yohana |
|
Larsson Mirta |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Di Pietro Laura Andrea |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Frana C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alegre Leandro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ignacio Facundo Aguirre |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Molinas Julian |
|
Ayala Franco |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Alfredo |
|
Veron Walter Ricardo |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
Echenique Pedro |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:15 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Taszi Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Juan Cesar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Bar Lisandro |
|
Ibarra Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Arena C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ziegler Bruno Ivan |
|
Meza Matias |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Arena C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cassoni Franco Agustin |
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dardo Guido |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Arena C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Kruger Gonzalo |
|
Martin Matias Manfredo |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Arena C4 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errecaborde Raul |
|
Palacios Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Rojas Sebastian |
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Frana C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Krüger Daniel |
|
Leverberg Gustavo Alberto |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Pablo |
|
Runque Cristian |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Frana C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maidana Nicolas |
|
Coronas Octavio Francisco |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Facundo |
|
Golemba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Malgott Angelo |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Beccaluva Claudio Daniel |
|
Recalde Sergio Hernan |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kurtz Axel |
|
Almada Agustín |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Ever |
|
Barrientos Santiago |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pagliari Sandro |
|
Lawson Tomas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:30 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vivas Raul |
|
Borzi Martin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Alberto |
|
Godoy Walter Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 10:00 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 10:00 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 10:00 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Teresa (chichi) |
|
Marin Maitena Valentina |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Cristaldo Claudia Cristina |
|
Amarilla Sara Angélica |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 10:00 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Agüero Cintia Daiana |
|
Lee Daiana |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Suenaga Valeria |
|
Beccaluva Ornella Giovanna |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 11:30 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Araceli |
|
Quintana Melisa |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 11:30 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zayas Priscila |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Di Pietro Laura Andrea |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 11:30 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Molinas Julian |
|
Ayala Franco |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 11:30 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Alfredo |
|
Veron Walter Ricardo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Taszi Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Juan Cesar |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 13:00 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Nicolas |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 13:00 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Krüger Daniel |
|
Leverberg Gustavo Alberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Facundo |
|
Golemba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 13:00 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cáceres Lucas |
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 13:00 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bellusci Emilio |
|
Bongiovanni Luca |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Jonatan Dante |
|
Ramos Osvaldo Javier |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 14:30 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ziegler Bruno Ivan |
|
Meza Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Dardo Guido |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 14:30 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kruger Gonzalo |
|
Martin Matias Manfredo |
|
x6/7 6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Errecaborde Raul |
|
Palacios Pablo |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 14:30 |
World Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Malgott Angelo |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Kurtz Axel |
|
Almada Agustín |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 14:30 |
World Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Jorge |
|
Romero Adrian Marcelo |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Vivas Raul |
|
Borzi Martin |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 17:30 |
World Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Junco Mariana Belen |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Zayas Priscila |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas Dobles 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 17:30 |
Galpón C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
4/6 6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 17:30 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Taszi Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Juan Cesar |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas Dobles 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 17:30 |
World Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Teresa (chichi) |
|
Marin Maitena Valentina |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Suenaga Valeria |
|
Beccaluva Ornella Giovanna |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 19:00 |
Galpón C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Facundo |
|
Golemba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 19:00 |
World Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cáceres Lucas |
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bellusci Emilio |
|
Bongiovanni Luca |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 19:00 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kurtz Axel |
|
Almada Agustín |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Vivas Raul |
|
Borzi Martin |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/11/2021 20:30 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dardo Guido |
|
Romero Facundo Daniel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Kruger Gonzalo |
|
Martin Matias Manfredo |
|
|
|