Nro: 1 DA501 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 19:00 |
Galpón C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coral Schmalko |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00 |
Frana C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Boede Carolina Paola |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 19:00 |
Mangá C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stier Lorena |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Klikailo Belen |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 19:00 |
Frana C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 5ta |
|
Bye 2 5ta |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Daniela |
|
Plank Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 19:00 |
Galpón C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 19:00 |
World Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 19:00 |
Frana C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Norma |
|
Del Rosario Rita |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Basile, Maria Martha Yakubur, Liliana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 DA508 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 17:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Norma |
|
Del Rosario Rita |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA509 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 17:00 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Patricia |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Klikailo Belen |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA510 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 17:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Boede Carolina Paola |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Daniela |
|
Plank Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA511 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 17:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stier Lorena |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Coral Schmalko |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA512 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 16:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 5ta |
|
Bye 2 5ta |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA513 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 17:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
7/6x x6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez, Maria Esther Gemcy, Julieta
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 DA514 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 22:15 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
5/7 6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA515 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 22:15 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Patricia |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Daniela |
|
Plank Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA516 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 22:15 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stier Lorena |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA517 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 22:15 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA518 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 11:00 |
World Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA519 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 11:00 |
World Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA520 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 17:15 |
Arena C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
2/6 6/4 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|