|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
14:00
|
Radtke/Bernal |
| |
|
5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Krause/Rolon |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Galarza/Gemcy |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Rolon/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rodríg../Carmona |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Vignol../Derfler |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Pereyra/Suarez |
| |
|
Ab. Casual 4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Saldivar |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Leguiz../Martinez |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 (12/10) |
| |
|
Flach/Urrutia |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Nieto/Romero |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Maidana/Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ferreyra/Almada |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 (12/10) |
| |
|
Rossler/Galarza |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Aguirre/Aguirre |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Lezcan../Dentice |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Fernán../Sanabria |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ignacio /Curchmar |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Puñales/Veron |
| |
|
7/5 1/6 (12/10) |
| |
|
Rolon/Acosta |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Vidal ../Stanga.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Zayas/Rivas |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Zayas/Carosini |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 (15/13) |
| |
|
De Lla../Falcon |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Montiel/Coria |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 (11/9) |
| |
|
Schwen../Sales |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Stahoski/Stahoski |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Alonso/Da Rosa |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Semañuk/Portugal |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Landi/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Pertile/Godoy |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Furman../Griffi.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Sartori/Kulico.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Castro/Nuñez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Maidana/Orzuza |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Fernan../Friedr.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Barrios/Rolon |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Zaniboni/Aquino |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ayala/Blanco |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Lemes/Aguirre |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Marin/Galarza |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Alves ../Monje |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Abuin/Schulz |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Monges/Lopez |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Jure/Branch.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Acosta/Barrios |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9) |
| |
|
Martinez/Mercado |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bottex/Camargo |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Bezus |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ferreira/Vargas.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Diaz/Abente |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Guerrero/Ramirez |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Chiodi/Santia |
| |
|
Grupo K (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Romero/Romero |
| |
|
3/6 6/0 (12/10) |
| |
|
Rusnok/Honeker |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Mercado/Castillo |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
Grupo K (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Arguello/Colella |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Gomez/Runke |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Baena/Coutada |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Baez/Bosch |
| |
|
Grupo L (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Lavall/Iwanczuk |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Martinez/Griffi.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
De Ben../Galarza |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11) |
| |
|
Nuñez/Runque |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rejala/Boher |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Barreto/Madela.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Aguero/Robledo |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Schulz/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Silvero/Batalla |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Runke/Vega |
| |
|
Grupo L (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cabriza/Segovia |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Flores/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo M (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Correa/Villalba |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Schnei../Espinosa |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Nuñez/Encina |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ramire../Esquivel |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Druetta/Piris .. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Velazq../Vogeli |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Guenin/Acosta |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Contre.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ramirez/Arrieta |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Britez/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Salas/Cartazzo |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Legnazzi/Yésica |
| |
|
Grupo J (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
19:00
|
Vallejos/Aranda |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Roa/Ferreyra |
| |
|
Grupo F (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Damus/Ciganda |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
De Luca/Keafer |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Augsbu../Gomez |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Ayala/Demeo |
| |
|
Grupo D (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ziegler/Meza |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Arrigoni/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Maidana/Orzuza |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Rolon/Acosta |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Repetto/Kunz |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Lesik |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Druetta/Piris .. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Marin/Galarza |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Schulz/Martinez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Mercado/Castillo |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9) |
| |
|
Cordoba/Saldivar |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Silvero/Batalla |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Aguirre/Aguirre |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gentili/Suárez |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 (11/9) |
| |
|
Rodrig../Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Delpiano/Galarza |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Speyer/Duran |
| |
|
Grupo A (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Pertile/Godoy |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Bottex/Camargo |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Moralez/Castelli |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Zarate/Becaluva |
| |
|
Grupo E (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Jure/Branch.. |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Runke/Vega |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Benitez/Trussy |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Palacios/Morinigo |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Acasuso/Borzi |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Guenin/Cassoni |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Zayas/Beccal.. |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Villalba/Monten.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Correa/Villalba |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 (11/9) |
| |
|
Salas/Cartazzo |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Vignol../Derfler |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Vidal ../Stanga.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Pereyra/Suarez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
De Ben../Galarza |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Zayas/Rivas |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cabriza/Segovia |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Flores/Lopez |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Castro/Nuñez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Lezcan../Dentice |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Zaniboni/Aquino |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martínez/Frete |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Abud/Chenlo |
| |
|
Grupo B (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Sartori/Kulico.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Guenin/Acosta |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Chiodi/Santia |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Schwen../Sales |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Kunzem../Beccal.. |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Marquez/Rosa |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Oreggi../Oreggi.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Ortell../Baena |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Fernán../Sanabria |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Stahoski/Stahoski |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Nieto/Romero |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Aguero/Robledo |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Mouesca/Seniuk |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Duda/Greniuk |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Guerrero/Ramirez |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Barrios/Rolon |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Diaz/Abente |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Melgar../Estatuet |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Villalba/Britez |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Lavall/Janssen |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Seidel/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo C (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rusnok/Honeker |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 (13/11) |
| |
|
Baena/Coutada |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Brys/Febre |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Trussy |
| |
|
Grupo J (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Britez/Lopez .. |
| |
|
7/6 1/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Baez/Bosch |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gomez/Runke |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Legnazzi/Yésica |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
12:00
|
Puñales/Veron |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Mercado/Castillo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Schnei../Espinosa |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Legnazzi/Yésica |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Trussy |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Kunzem../Beccal.. |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Flach/Urrutia |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Vallejos/Aranda |
| |
|
6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Zayas/Beccal.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Mercado/Castillo |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Lezcan../Dentice |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Rusnok/Honeker |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Friedr.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Marquez/Rosa |
| |
|
2/6 6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Seidel/Lopez |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 3/6 |
| |
|
Moralez/Castelli |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Alves ../Monje |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Arrigoni/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Lezcan../Dentice |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Vidal ../Stanga.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/9) |
| |
|
Nuñez/Runque |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Pertile/Godoy |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Lopez/Contre.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Ortell../Baena |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Martinez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Radtke/Bernal |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Lesik |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Velazq../Vogeli |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Landi/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Oreggi../Oreggi.. |
| |
|
7/6 5/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Flach/Urrutia |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Galarza/Gemcy |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Martinez/Griffi.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Galiano/Vera |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Britez/Crippa |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Rojas/Klein |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 (11/9) |
| |
|
Palacios/Fleck |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Arguello/Colella |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Correa/Villalba |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Velazq../Vogeli |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Fernán../Sanabria |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Melgar../Estatuet |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Rossler/Galarza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Acasuso/Borzi |
| |
|
5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Alves ../Monje |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Rolon/Acosta |
| |
|
6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Rodríg../Carmona |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Benitez/Serrano |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6 |
| |
|
Palacios/Fleck |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Rossler/Galarza |
| |
|
6/7 6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
De Luca/Keafer |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Zarate/Becaluva |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Augsbu../Gomez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Abuin/Schulz |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Zayas/Beccal.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Fernan../Errubi.. |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Urrutia/Schwarz |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Benitez/Serrano |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Barrios/Beck |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
De Ben../Galarza |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Landi/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Lemes/Aguirre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Ayala/Demeo |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Speyer/Duran |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Arrigoni/Fernan.. |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 (11/9) |
| |
|
Roa/Ferreyra |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Pertile/Godoy |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Guagli../Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6 |
| |
|
Barrios/Beck |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Galiano/Vera |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Acosta/Barrios |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ayala/Blanco |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cabriza/Segovia |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Romero/Romero |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Britez/Lopez .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Furman../Griffi.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Brys/Febre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Villalba/Britez |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Damus/Ciganda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Benitez/Trussy |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Guenin/Cassoni |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Cabriza/Segovia |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Monges/Lopez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Arguello/Colella |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Delpiano/Galarza |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6 |
| |
|
Lavall/Janssen |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Zayas/Carosini |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Lesik |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Castillo/Weit |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 (9/11) |
| |
|
Monges/Lopez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Barrios/Rolon |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Montiel/Coria |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Sartori/Kulico.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Bezus |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Mouesca/Seniuk |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Fernan../Errubi.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Villalba/Monten.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Palacios/Morinigo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ignacio /Curchmar |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Semañuk/Portugal |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Mouesca/Seniuk |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Gentili/Suárez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Rejala/Boher |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Britez/Crippa |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Rolon/Acosta |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Nieto/Romero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Aguirre/Aguirre |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 (9/11) |
| |
|
Rodríg../Carmona |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Guagli../Martinez |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Roman/Hernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Martinez/Griffi.. |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Barreto/Madela.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Duda/Greniuk |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 (11/9) |
| |
|
Rodrig../Benitez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Schnei../Espinosa |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Vega/Paris |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Krause/Rolon |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Repetto/Kunz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Duda/Greniuk |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Urrutia/Schwarz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ferreira/Vargas.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Runke/Vega |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Ramirez/Arrieta |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rusnok/Honeker |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Ignacio /Curchmar |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Marin/Galarza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Martínez/Frete |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lavall/Janssen |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Nuñez/Encina |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 (9/11) |
| |
|
Ziegler/Meza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Ferreira/Vargas.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Maidana/Duarte |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Romero/Romero |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Montiel/Coria |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Villalba/Britez |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Almada |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ayala/Demeo |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Abud/Chenlo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Villalba/Monten.. |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Ramire../Esquivel |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Flores/Lopez |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Maidana/Duarte |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:15
|
Schwen../Sales |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Friedr.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Semañuk/Portugal |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9) |
| |
|
Alonso/Da Rosa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Martinez/Mercado |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rolon/Gomez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
De Lla../Falcon |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Repetto/Kunz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Furman../Griffi.. |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Sartori/Kulico.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Benitez/Trussy |
| |
|
Ab. Casual 6/4 2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Ziegler/Meza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Rolon/Gomez |
| |
|
1/6 6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Lavall/Iwanczuk |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |
|
|
|
10:00
|
Schnei../Espinosa |
| |
|
7/6 1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Friedr.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Rojas/Klein |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Barrios/Beck |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Martinez/Griffi.. |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Galiano/Vera |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Abuin/Schulz |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ziegler/Meza |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Lavall/Janssen |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Augsbu../Gomez |
| |
|
Semifinal (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Fernan../Friedr.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ziegler/Meza |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Ramire../Esquivel |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Augsbu../Gomez |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Moralez/Castelli |
| |
|
Final (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Montiel/Coria |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 5/7 |
| |
|
Cartazzo/Rojas |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Palacios/Fleck |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Roman/Hernan.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Rejala/Boher |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Rolon/Gomez |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Alves ../Monje |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6 |
| |
|
Ramire../Esquivel |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Moralez/Castelli |
| |
|
0/6 6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Abud/Chenlo |
| |
|
Semifinal (Int Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Rojas/Klein |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Roman/Hernan.. |
| |
|
Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Villalba/Britez |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Rossler/Galarza |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Lezcan../Dentice |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Maidana/Duarte |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Landi/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Furman../Griffi.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Krause/Rolon |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Mouesca/Seniuk |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Oreggi../Oreggi.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Villalba/Britez |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Lezcan../Dentice |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rodríg../Carmona |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Mouesca/Seniuk |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Duda/Greniuk |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Monges/Lopez |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rodríg../Carmona |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Ignacio /Curchmar |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Martinez/Lesik |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Duda/Greniuk |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Marquez/Rosa |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rossler/Galarza |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Landi/Yakinc.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Gentili/Febre |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Galiano/Vera |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Rolon/Gomez |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galpón C1 |
Galpón C2 |
Arena C1 |
Arena C2 |
Frana C1 |
Frana C2 |
Mangá C1 |
World Padel C1 |
World Padel C2 |