Nro: 1 DA401 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA402 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:30 |
Frana C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fleck Yany |
|
Parzajuk Mirta |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA403 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Hernandez Celeste |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA404 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:30 |
Arena C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Vargas Yesica |
|
x6/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA405 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Fleck Yany |
|
Parzajuk Mirta |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA406 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 22:15 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
2/6 6/3 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Vargas Yesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA407 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 23:30 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA408 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 23:30 |
Arena C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Serrano Karina |
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA409 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Vargas Yesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA410 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA411 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:00 |
Arena C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Diana |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Roman Natalia |
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
|
|