CA403 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
World Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Arrua Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Hauser Hernan |
|
Corti Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Martinez Smith Gonzalo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Devoto Luis Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
Cabrera Facundo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Emiliano |
|
Mayol Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Javier |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sauer Dionel |
|
Bueno Rafael |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Rios Martin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
Galeazzi Carlos Alberto |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Charon Eduardo |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Del Rosario Rita |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Valvich Cheia |
|
Zalazar Tamara |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 20:00 |
World Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Matias |
|
Espinola Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Devoto Juan Miguel |
|
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bernal Walter |
|
Micheloud Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Kinyerski Exequiel |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
De Luca Mauro |
|
Zamboni Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rogozz Matias |
|
Alvarenga Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villagra Julio |
|
Arenhardt Ivan |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Nicolas |
|
Runke Brahian |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vargas Hector Ariel |
|
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C1 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Fernando |
|
Olmo Carolina |
|
6/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C2 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
Caballero Luis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Nobili Roberto |
|
Lezcano Héctor |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Alberto |
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Montechiessi Robertino |
|
Damus Benardo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Damian |
|
Encina Federico |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Branchesi German |
|
Jure Jorge |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Espinosa Juan |
|
Vargas Silvio |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
Pross Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Silvero Lisandro |
|
Maidana Miguel |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
Bandeira Gabriel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Veron Marcos |
|
Hadad Martin |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Deandrea Marcelo |
|
Wegner Leonardo Martin |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Patricia |
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Norma |
|
Benitez Mahira |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
Galpón C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Keafer Maximiliano |
|
Godoy Walter Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Herrera Matias |
|
Errecaborde Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
Mangá C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bruchon Haroldo |
|
Gularte Matias |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Fernando |
|
Eacurra Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
Mendoza Gaston |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aquino Lautaro |
|
Bouix Franco |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
Acosta Elias |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Calderon Luis |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schunke Enzo |
|
Silva Fernando Ismael |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Medina Ariel |
|
Campo Matias |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Chaicoski Gustavo |
|
Castillo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
Galpón C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendez Jorge |
|
Abente Carlos Alfredo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Valdez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 20/09/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Alejandro |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Silvero Gaston |
|
Romero Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Monje Jorge |
|
Bastos German Enrique |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Castelli Cayetano Raul |
|
Montenegro Mario Fernando |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rogozz Matias |
|
Alvarenga Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Gaston |
|
Cabrera Facundo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Kinyerski David |
|
Martinez Smith Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
Mangá C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Boher Marcela |
|
Papich Silvina Raquel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Galeano Rafael |
|
Romero Victor |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
Galpón C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodriguez Matias |
|
Espinola Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Aquino Lautaro |
|
Bouix Franco |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sena Julio Armando |
|
Palacios Adrian |
|
7/5 1/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
Gareca Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramos Dante |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Colella Diego |
|
Morel Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
World Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Ever |
|
Errecaborde Raul |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Galarza Walter |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Gonzalez Pablo Ruben |
|
2/6 7/5 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Sequeira Jhonatan |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Rios Martin Ivan |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vargas Hector Ariel |
|
Cadiz Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C2 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Deandrea Marcelo |
|
Wegner Leonardo Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Javier |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
Bernal Matias |
|
5/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Acasuso Andres |
|
Borzi Martin |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abuin Jorge Martin |
|
Barrientos Santiago |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Reckziegel Juan Pablo |
|
Pedrozo Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Betancur Ramon Oscar |
|
Casañas Leonardo |
|
5/7 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Sanchez Dario |
|
Roman Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Esquivel Adrian |
|
Zayas Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Guenin Jorge |
|
Martinez Sergio |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
World Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
Alfonso Vicente |
|
7/5 6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Britez Eduardo |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
Mangá C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Rejala Natalia |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 23:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
7/5 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ahel Juan Carlos |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 23:00 |
World Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stanganelli Martin |
|
Gonzalez Milton Alexis |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Luis |
|
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 23:00 |
Mangá C1 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
Acosta Elias |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Fernando |
|
Eacurra Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Devoto Luis Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Ramirez Gaston |
|
Cabrera Facundo |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Veron Marcos |
|
Hadad Martin |
|
3/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Sequeira Jhonatan |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
Mayol Alejandro |
|
6/4 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Villagra Julio |
|
Arenhardt Ivan |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Gonzalez Pablo Ruben |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Espinosa Juan |
|
Vargas Silvio |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
Mangá C1 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Lima Alejandra |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Norma |
|
Benitez Mahira |
|
6/2 0/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Rejala Natalia |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Medina Ariel |
|
Campo Matias |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Galeano Rafael |
|
Romero Victor |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 11:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaicoski Gustavo |
|
Castillo Nestor |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Calderon Luis |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
X3 Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Moralez Andres |
|
Hillebrand Mauro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Augsburger Leandro |
|
Duran Cristian |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
X3 Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendez Adrian |
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
Galpón C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Manuel |
|
Delpiano Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Villalba Marcos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
Galpón C2 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Biassini Mauro |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
6/7 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Pablo Alejandro |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
Pross Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
Bandeira Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Martinez Smith Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Cadenazzi Daniel Fernando |
|
Galeazzi Carlos Alberto |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
Alfonso Vicente |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
Caballero Luis |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Javier |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Raczkowski Mathias Emmanuel |
|
Dos Santos Luis |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 12:15 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
Mendoza Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Schunke Enzo |
|
Silva Fernando Ismael |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
X3 Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
Runke Brahian |
|
6/4 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Silvero Lisandro |
|
Maidana Miguel |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
X3 Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Branchesi German |
|
Jure Jorge |
|
7/6 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
Mangá C1 |
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Di Pietro Silvia |
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Yavorski Silvina |
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sauer Dionel |
|
Bueno Rafael |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Ezequiel |
|
Rios Martin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ciganda Mario Federico |
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
6/7 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Baena Fernando |
|
Olmo Carolina |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Juan Esteban |
|
Sotelo Omar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Luis |
|
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bruchon Haroldo |
|
Gularte Matias |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Matias |
|
Espinola Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
6/4 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Silvero Gaston |
|
Romero Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:30 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
Acosta Elias |
|
6/2 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bernal Walter |
|
Micheloud Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
De Luca Mauro |
|
Zamboni Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Galarza Damian |
|
Encina Federico |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Colella Diego |
|
Morel Edgardo |
|
2/6 7/5 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Ever |
|
Errecaborde Raul |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
Mbareté C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Arrua Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Herrera Matias |
|
Errecaborde Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
X3 Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Hauser Hernan |
|
Corti Guillermo |
|
6/3 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Keafer Maximiliano |
|
Godoy Walter Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
X3 Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramos Dante |
|
Damus Javier Hector |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Galarza Walter |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Montechiessi Robertino |
|
Damus Benardo |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Devoto Juan Miguel |
|
Magan Paoloni Matias |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Kinyerski Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Charon Eduardo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Britez Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:45 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stanganelli Martin |
|
Gonzalez Milton Alexis |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
Bernal Matias |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Abuin Jorge Martin |
|
Barrientos Santiago |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
Galpón C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Nobili Roberto |
|
Lezcano Héctor |
|
4/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Sena Julio Armando |
|
Palacios Adrian |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
Mangá C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castelli Cayetano Raul |
|
Montenegro Mario Fernando |
|
4/6 7/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ahel Juan Carlos |
|
Breu Pablo |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sanchez Dario |
|
Roman Ricardo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Esquivel Adrian |
|
Zayas Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
Galpón C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vallejos Daniel |
|
Rossler Santiago |
|
7/6 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
Gareca Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acasuso Andres |
|
Borzi Martin |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Reckziegel Juan Pablo |
|
Pedrozo Lisandro |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
Mbareté C2 |
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
Weindenbacher Mara |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Diana |
|
Dietze Lorena |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
World Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Munarriz Roxana |
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Karina |
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Alejandro |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Valdez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mendez Jorge |
|
Abente Carlos Alfredo |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
World Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Betancur Ramon Oscar |
|
Casañas Leonardo |
|
6/3 5/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Guenin Jorge |
|
Martinez Sergio |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
Mbareté C1 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Monje Jorge |
|
Bastos German Enrique |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Devoto Luis Emanuel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
Sequeira Jhonatan |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Lisandro |
|
Maidana Miguel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
Mayol Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Espinosa Juan |
|
Vargas Silvio |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velozo Miguel Dario |
|
Pross Pablo |
|
6/7 6/3 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
World Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barruffaldi Selene |
|
Barrios Nidia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sauer Dionel |
|
Bueno Rafael |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Baena Fernando |
|
Olmo Carolina |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Dehnike Fernando Daniel |
|
Charon Eduardo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
X3 Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
7/6 5/7 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Runke Luis |
|
Runke Christian Daniel |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
X3 Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolón Pablo Ezequiel |
|
Caballero Luis |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Javier |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
World Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Valvich Cheia |
|
Zalazar Tamara |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
Duran Cristian |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Sergio Eduardo |
|
Ramirez Aranda Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
X3 Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Manuel |
|
Delpiano Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Speyer Pablo Alejandro |
|
Beltrami Manuel |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Moralez Andres |
|
Hillebrand Mauro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mendez Adrian |
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bernal Walter |
|
Micheloud Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Ezequiel |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba Ever |
|
Errecaborde Raul |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Arrua Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
X3 Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Keafer Maximiliano |
|
Godoy Walter Nicolas |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Galarza Walter |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
Alvarez Dario |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Kinyerski Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bruchon Haroldo |
|
Gularte Matias |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Alejandro |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guimaraez Juan Cruz |
|
Mendoza Gaston |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodriguez Jonatan Enrique |
|
Cardozo Gabriel Anibal |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:00 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Reynoso Agustin |
|
Villalba Marcos Daniel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Biassini Mauro |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:00 |
Mangá C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Serrano Karina |
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Barruffaldi Selene |
|
Barrios Nidia |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:00 |
X3 Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Del Rosario Rita |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Boher Marcela |
|
Papich Silvina Raquel |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:00 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Galeano Rafael |
|
Romero Victor |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Calderon Luis |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
Galpón C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
Bernal Matias |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Nobili Roberto |
|
Lezcano Héctor |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
Galpón C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castelli Cayetano Raul |
|
Montenegro Mario Fernando |
|
4/6 6/2 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Sanchez Dario |
|
Roman Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
X3 Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Betancur Ramon Oscar |
|
Casañas Leonardo |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
X3 Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Jerzy Christian |
|
Gareca Gabriel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Reckziegel Juan Pablo |
|
Pedrozo Lisandro |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
Mbareté C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Di Pietro Silvia |
|
Martinez Natalia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
Weindenbacher Mara |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
X3 Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Munarriz Roxana |
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
Mbareté C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Yavorski Silvina |
|
Velazquez Paola |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Diana |
|
Dietze Lorena |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
World Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
6/1 4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Valvich Cheia |
|
Zalazar Tamara |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 22:15 |
World Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rejala Natalia |
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lima Alejandra |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 09:00 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Alejandro |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/7 7/5 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Calderon Luis |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 09:00 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Darnet Nahuel Alberto |
|
Perez Lugo Luciano |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:15 |
X3 Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Arrua Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:15 |
Mangá C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Jose Rolando |
|
Galarza Walter |
|
1/6 6/4 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Kinyerski Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:15 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Devoto Luis Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:15 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
Vargas Silvio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:15 |
X3 Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Fernando |
|
Olmo Carolina |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:15 |
X3 Padel C3 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Javier |
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
Bernal Matias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Sanchez Dario |
|
Roman Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arrigoni Martin |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Reckziegel Juan Pablo |
|
Pedrozo Lisandro |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
X3 Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
Weindenbacher Mara |
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
Mangold Natalia |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
Mangá C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Serrano Karina |
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Diana |
|
Dietze Lorena |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
X3 Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Valvich Cheia |
|
Zalazar Tamara |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
X3 Padel C3 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Boher Marcela |
|
Papich Silvina Raquel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lima Alejandra |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:45 |
Galpón C1 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
Duran Cristian |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Biassini Mauro |
|
Becaluva Franco |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:45 |
Galpón C2 |
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Manuel |
|
Delpiano Gustavo |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mendez Adrian |
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros Dobles 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 15:15 |
Galpón C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sosa Diego Hernan |
|
Devoto Luis Emanuel |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Espinosa Juan |
|
Vargas Silvio |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros Dobles 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 15:15 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marin Alejandro |
|
Ayala Nicolas |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Sanchez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros Dobles 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:30 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera Sebastian |
|
Aguilera Miguel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Miguel Gregorio |
|
Chaicoski Carlos Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas Dobles 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:45 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
Weindenbacher Mara |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Villalba Diana |
|
Dietze Lorena |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas Dobles 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:45 |
Galpón C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Valvich Cheia |
|
Zalazar Tamara |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lima Alejandra |
|
Gauna Karina |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros Dobles 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 20:15 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bernhardt Emiliano Marcel |
|
Bernal Matias |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Reckziegel Juan Pablo |
|
Pedrozo Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros Dobles 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 20:15 |
Galpón C2 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Ezequiel |
|
Rosa Gabriel Anibal |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Felipe |
|
Kinyerski Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros Dobles 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 21:30 |
Galpón C1 |
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Augsburger Leandro |
|
Duran Cristian |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Mendez Adrian |
|
Castelli Carlos |
|
|
|