Nro: 1 DA501 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
NPTime C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
Benitez Mahira |
|
1/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Monica |
|
Crippa Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
NPTime C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaldivar Cecilia |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
NPTime C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Britez Norma |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Jueves 16/05/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Basile, Maria Martha Yakubur, Liliana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 8 DA507 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Monica |
|
Crippa Paula Andrea |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA508 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
Benitez Mahira |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gemcy, Julieta Boher, Marcela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Romero, Daniela Rau, Silvina Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA509 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Rios Veronica |
|
7/5 0/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA510 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Britez Norma |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Zaldivar Cecilia |
|
Pisonero Andrea Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall, Liliana Periera, Ramona
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 DA511 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Patricia |
|
Mercado Liliana Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA512 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
NPTime C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gemcy Julieta |
|
Boher Marcela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA513 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
NPTime C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Daniela |
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA514 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:45 |
NPTime C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Britez Norma |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA515 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
World Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gómez Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA516 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
World Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lavall Liliana |
|
Periera Ramona |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA517 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 19:30 |
Galpón C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Basile Maria Martha |
|
Yakubur Liliana |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Iwanczuk Andrea |
|
Janssen Yamili Alejandra |
|
|
|