Nro: 1 CA601 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ifran Martín Guillermo |
|
Yedro Lisandro Nicolás |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Daniel |
|
Vargas Hector Ariel |
|
5/7 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 20:00 |
Frana C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Encina Jose |
|
Galarza Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 23:00 |
Mangá C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
De Simon C. Nicolas |
|
Aguero Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Flores Antonio |
|
Quirelli Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 20:00 |
Arena C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Godoy Jose Miguel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Aquino Pablo |
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 21:00 |
Arena C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Hadad Martin |
|
Veron Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Calderon Luis |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Monges Alberto Daniel |
|
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Adrián |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Lenguaza Kevin |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
K
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derfler Ruben |
|
Vignolles Fernando Exequiel |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Zayas Carlos Alfredo |
|
Zayas Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta, Elias Carmona, Oscar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 13 CA612 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Flores Antonio |
|
Quirelli Fabian |
|
2/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Aquino Pablo |
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Monges, Alberto Daniel Lopez, Maximiliano Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Hadad, Martin Veron, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Castro, Nelson Adrián Nuñez, Juan José María
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA613 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:00 |
Frana C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Daniel |
|
Vargas Hector Ariel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Zayas Carlos Alfredo |
|
Zayas Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA614 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lenguaza Kevin |
|
Maurer Cristian Daniel |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch, Marcos Lopez Belsunce, Sergio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya, Justo Joaquin Barrios, Sebastian Arturo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA615 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Encina Jose |
|
Galarza Fernando |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Calderon Luis |
|
Gómez Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA616 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derfler Ruben |
|
Vignolles Fernando Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ifran Martín Guillermo |
|
Yedro Lisandro Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez, Guillermo Oscar Bruchon, Luis Alfredo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios, Emanuel Godoy, Jose Miguel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta, Adrián Acosta, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA617 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
De Simon C. Nicolas |
|
Aguero Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Salas, Emmanuel Omar Martinez, Álvaro Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA618 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 14:00 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Aquino Pablo |
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA619 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:00 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Monges Alberto Daniel |
|
Lopez Maximiliano Ezequiel |
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Hadad Martin |
|
Veron Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA620 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:00 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Daniel |
|
Vargas Hector Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA621 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Dario Emilio |
|
Villagra Cesar Matias |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA622 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Encina Jose |
|
Galarza Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA623 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:00 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derfler Ruben |
|
Vignolles Fernando Exequiel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA624 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Godoy Jose Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Adrián |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA625 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Batalla Vicente Ariel |
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA626 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Hadad Martin |
|
Veron Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA627 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA628 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Arena C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Guillermo Oscar |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA629 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Godoy Jose Miguel |
|
4/6 6/2 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA630 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 11:00 |
World Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Castro Nelson Adrián |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA631 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 11:00 |
World Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA632 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 18:00 |
World Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Elias |
|
Carmona Oscar |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|